Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
568
Matthew
Craft
M2529
244
29/122
207/1126
23:29
7:35
1083
Diana
Hammett
F3539
245
6/233
38/1757
23:31
7:36
2055
Mark
Niezgodski
M5054
246
20/97
208/1126
23:32
7:36
2147
Don
Pearson
M4549
247
21/119
209/1126
23:32
7:36
1020
Mark
Gore
M2024
248
18/61
210/1126
23:32
7:36
2374
Rob
Coey
M5054
249
21/97
211/1126
23:33
7:36
688
Sheldon
Diltz
M4044
250
20/106
212/1126
23:33
7:36
971
David
Geloneck
M3539
251
21/128
213/1126
23:35
7:37
3131
Peter
Witt
M1214
252
29/86
214/1126
23:36
7:37
1606
Christina
Lee
F1519
253
9/79
39/1757
23:38
7:38
644
Jeff
Dawson
M5559
254
5/79
215/1126
23:39
7:38
1469
Daniel
King
M2529
255
30/122
216/1126
23:40
7:39
1743
Damien
Maldon
M3034
256
26/122
217/1126
23:41
7:39
542
David
Cooper
M3539
257
22/128
218/1126
23:41
7:39
974
Tyler
Geloneck
M1214
258
30/86
219/1126
23:41
7:39
903
David
Frederick
M2024
259
19/61
220/1126
23:42
7:39
3353
Jason
Davis
M2024
260
20/61
221/1126
23:43
7:40
1021
Jeanine
Gow
F3034
261
5/258
40/1757
23:44
7:40
1956
Timmy
Monroe
M0911
262
3/29
222/1126
23:45
7:40
450
Mandy
Chmiel
F2529
263
9/242
41/1757
23:46
7:41
1018
Jolelyn
Goodwin
F3539
264
7/233
42/1757
23:46
7:41
3032
Lukas
Wehage
M1519
265
24/65
223/1126
23:47
7:41
3414
Danielle
Diamond
F2529
266
10/242
43/1757
23:47
7:41
2332
Kelly
Rice
F2529
267
11/242
44/1757
23:49
7:41
238
Gene
Black
M6569
268
2/15
224/1126
23:50
7:42
3515
Iddings
Carolyn
F3539
269
8/233
45/1757
23:50
7:42
2805
Anita
Suttmiller
F4549
270
5/200
46/1757
23:51
7:42
3421
James
White
M3034
271
27/122
225/1126
23:52
7:43
375
Tyler
Burns
M2529
272
31/122
226/1126
23:53
7:43
3456
Tim
O'Connell
M5559
273
6/79
227/1126
23:54
7:43
2776
Howard
Stover
M6064
274
1/40
228/1126
23:54
7:43
1908
Brandon
Miller
M1519
275
25/65
229/1126
23:55
7:43
275
Tim
Bowman
M5559
276
7/79
230/1126
23:57
7:44
1357
Mary
Jenkins
F4549
277
6/200
47/1757
23:57
7:44
775
Eric
Ennis
M2529
278
32/122
231/1126
23:58
7:44
1929
Shawn
Miller
M4549
279
22/119
232/1126
23:58
7:45
1708
Dave
Lunsford
M4549
280
23/119
233/1126
23:59
7:45
1147
Michael
Hefner
M4549
281
24/119
234/1126
23:59
7:45
550
Mark
Cottingim
M4549
282
25/119
235/1126
24:00
7:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1699
Frank
Lucente
M4044
283
21/106
236/1126
24:00
7:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after