Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1856
Karrie
Orr
F6569
1499
53/202
940/2101
1:45:17.05
16:57
1070
Dianna
Hilts
F5559
1500
100/235
941/2101
1:45:20.06
16:58
1455
Cheryl
Lewis
F7074
1501
23/84
942/2101
1:45:22
16:58
260
Marti
Bourgo
F4549
1502
113/220
943/2101
1:45:22.09
16:58
1401
Marty
Larsen
F6064
1503
69/236
944/2101
1:45:26.09
16:59
1562
Rebekah
Martin
F2529
1504
71/118
945/2101
1:45:33.02
17:00
1558
Bryanna
Martin
F4549
1505
114/220
946/2101
1:45:33.03
17:00
3003
Leanne
McCarthy
F4044
1506
117/215
947/2101
1:45:37.05
17:00
1923
Cindy
Persons
F6064
1507
70/236
948/2101
1:45:37.07
17:00
220
Cara
Bjorkquist
F4549
1508
115/220
949/2101
1:45:37.08
17:00
1341
Sheila
Kragerud
F4044
1509
118/215
950/2101
1:45:39.04
17:01
1434
Jean
Ledyard
F6569
1510
54/202
951/2101
1:45:40
17:01
1924
David
Persons
M6064
1511
47/105
560/950
1:45:40.02
17:01
1435
Megan
Ledyard
F4044
1512
119/215
952/2101
1:45:40.04
17:01
522
Diana
Coughlin
F4549
1513
116/220
953/2101
1:45:44.05
17:02
1845
Leah
Olson
F3034
1514
88/168
954/2101
1:45:50
17:02
66
Lannie
Appel
M3034
1515
63/84
561/950
1:45:52
17:03
2819
Glen
Johnson
M7074
1516
20/45
562/950
1:45:53
17:03
2820
Susan
Johnson
F7074
1517
24/84
955/2101
1:45:54.05
17:03
60
Zoraida
Andreakos
F6569
1518
55/202
956/2101
1:45:59.03
17:04
2846
Karen M
Young
F6064
1519
71/236
957/2101
1:46:04
17:05
2439
Dori
Sword
F4044
1520
120/215
958/2101
1:46:04.03
17:05
943
John
Guzzo
M6569
1521
42/99
563/950
1:46:06.03
17:05
944
Nancy
Guzzo
F6064
1522
72/236
959/2101
1:46:08.07
17:05
1387
Virginia
Landis
F6064
1523
73/236
960/2101
1:46:12.03
17:06
946
Joyce
Haase
F6569
1524
56/202
961/2101
1:46:13.02
17:06
1079
Karen
Hodsdon
F3539
1525
124/218
962/2101
1:46:15.07
17:07
1940
Nichole
Petrovich
F4044
1526
121/215
963/2101
1:46:20.04
17:07
642
Nancy
Dragoo
F6569
1527
57/202
964/2101
1:46:21
17:07
1853
Edward
Orner
M5054
1528
63/99
564/950
1:46:21.05
17:07
721
Lesha
Ewers
F5054
1529
98/212
965/2101
1:46:22.05
17:08
645
Brigit
Dubois
F5054
1530
99/212
966/2101
1:46:22.08
17:08
2453
Robert
Tardif
M5054
1531
64/99
565/950
1:46:24.02
17:08
2946
Kolyn
Lachica
F1419
1532
29/48
967/2101
1:46:28.03
17:09
1410
Lynda
Lassise
F5559
1533
101/235
968/2101
1:46:30
17:09
1487
McKenna
Long
F1419
1534
30/48
969/2101
1:46:31.06
17:09
2865
Marlene
Reed
F6569
1535
58/202
970/2101
1:46:37.01
17:10
601
Christopher
Dewey
M5559
1536
46/94
566/950
1:46:37.05
17:10
2236
Marvin
Shaw
M6064
1537
48/105
567/950
1:46:38.03
17:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1192
Alexandra
Johnson
F2024
1538
34/60
971/2101
1:46:43.05
17:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after