Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
86
James
Beman
M 30-34
1668
188/221
895/1225
36:15
11:42
87
Laura
Beman
F 25-29
1669
136/205
774/1461
36:15
11:42
50
David
Ballweg
M 60-64
1670
38/78
896/1225
36:16
11:42
3105
Stephanie
Wesseling
F 40-44
1671
107/200
775/1461
36:16
11:42
1404
Arielle
Schmidt
F 25-29
1672
137/205
776/1461
36:17
11:43
2159
Tracey
Capannari
F 35-39
1673
147/233
777/1461
36:17
11:43
1603
Anthony
Vallance
M 30-34
1674
189/221
897/1225
36:17
11:43
2584
Holly
Laiveling
F 45-49
1675
84/162
778/1461
36:17
11:43
594
Mary Katherine
Hank
F 25-29
1676
138/205
779/1461
36:18
11:43
2359
Jamie
Fuchs
F 35-39
1677
148/233
780/1461
36:20
11:43
1375
Danielle
Rust
F 30-34
1678
143/227
781/1461
36:20
11:44
2984
James
Stapleton
M 30-34
1679
190/221
898/1225
36:21
11:44
1201
Bonnie
Ossege
F 55-59
1680
44/124
782/1461
36:21
11:44
2832
Aric
Platt
M 40-44
1681
105/134
899/1225
36:22
11:44
1018
Micah
McClendon
M 25-29
1682
122/148
900/1225
36:25
11:45
598
Erinn
Hannigan
F 45-49
1683
85/162
783/1461
36:26
11:45
1007
Allison
McAdams
F 30-34
1684
144/227
784/1461
36:26
11:45
1452
Sarah
Shope
F 35-39
1685
149/233
785/1461
36:26
11:46
2954
Courtney
Simonse
F 25-29
1686
139/205
786/1461
36:27
11:46
121
Deirdre
Bloemer
F 30-34
1687
145/227
787/1461
36:27
11:46
2862
Margo
Reed
F 30-34
1688
146/227
788/1461
36:27
11:46
1586
Bruce
Trusty
M 45-49
1689
107/136
901/1225
36:28
11:46
3154
Jerry
Yeatts
M 60-64
1690
39/78
902/1225
36:28
11:46
2147
Connie
Butler
F 60-64
1691
18/57
789/1461
36:28
11:46
2053
Laura
Bellew
F 30-34
1692
147/227
790/1461
36:28
11:46
3066
Candice
Van Loveren Geis
F 35-39
1693
150/233
791/1461
36:28
11:46
1624
Virginia
Villing
F 50-54
1694
59/161
792/1461
36:28
11:46
422
Megan
Esswein
F 30-34
1695
148/227
793/1461
36:29
11:46
2515
Andrea
Johnson
F 40-44
1696
108/200
794/1461
36:29
11:46
2200
Diane
Cook
F 65-69
1697
5/23
795/1461
36:29
11:46
2770
Frank
Noack
M 55-59
1698
72/119
903/1225
36:30
11:47
191
Jennifer
Butler
F 35-39
1699
151/233
796/1461
36:30
11:47
2556
Colleen
Kinzeler
F 35-39
1700
152/233
797/1461
36:30
11:47
1587
Deanna
Trusty
F 40-44
1701
109/200
798/1461
36:30
11:47
1061
Rebecca
Megee
F 25-29
1702
140/205
799/1461
36:31
11:47
1388
Randy
Sargent
M 50-54
1703
74/117
904/1225
36:31
11:47
2517
Daniel
Johnson
M 25-29
1704
123/148
905/1225
36:31
11:47
1387
Nick
Sargent
M 25-29
1705
124/148
906/1225
36:32
11:47
2129
Courtney
Brown
F 25-29
1706
141/205
800/1461
36:32
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1772
Linda
Zins-Adams
F 50-54
1707
60/161
801/1461
36:33
11:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after