Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 Sioux Falls Skedaddle Half Marathon
Overall Results--Searchable Format
Info
April 25, 2021 in Sioux Falls, SD
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results--Searchable Format
Overall Results--Text Format
Age Group Results--Text Format
Overall Results--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
15K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
727
Candace
Zweifel
F3039
243
50/112
119/309
58:59
1:28:27
2:05:41
2:05:41
9:36
399
Jim
Larson
M5064
244
21/42
125/187
59:09
1:29:09
2:06:15
2:06:15
9:39
603
Kevin
Schweitzer
M4049
245
37/50
126/187
59:15
1:29:26
2:06:51
2:06:51
9:41
629
Melissa
Staebell
F4049
246
33/87
120/309
59:59
1:29:55
2:06:52
2:06:52
9:41
620
Amber
Sorensen
F3039
247
51/112
121/309
56:52
1:27:49
2:06:56
2:06:56
9:42
367
Renee
Klemetsen
F4049
248
34/87
122/309
1:00:10
1:30:18
2:07:05
2:07:05
9:42
140
Sharie
Bergman
F3039
249
52/112
123/309
1:00:53
1:31:07
2:07:05
2:07:05
9:43
730
Gretchen
Koerselman
F3039
250
53/112
124/309
58:10
1:28:06
2:07:09
2:07:09
9:43
480
Christy
Nelson
F4049
251
35/87
125/309
1:01:54
1:31:42
2:07:28
2:07:28
9:44
274
Aaron
Giddings
M4049
252
38/50
127/187
1:01:37
1:31:42
2:07:29
2:07:29
9:44
144
Mark
Berthiaume
M5064
253
22/42
128/187
59:26
1:29:40
2:07:37
2:07:37
9:45
318
Susan
Holt
F4049
254
36/87
126/309
1:00:48
1:31:32
2:07:42
2:07:42
9:45
649
Angie
Thompson
F4049
255
37/87
127/309
1:00:47
1:31:22
2:07:43
2:07:43
9:45
285
Dayna
Groskreutz
F4049
256
38/87
128/309
1:01:57
1:32:00
2:07:52
2:07:52
9:46
395
Mark
Langrud
M4049
257
39/50
129/187
59:09
1:28:35
2:07:52
2:07:52
9:46
286
Dawn
Guetter
F4049
258
39/87
129/309
58:31
1:28:57
2:08:00
2:08:00
9:47
551
Erica
Ramstad
F1929
259
24/55
130/309
59:10
1:30:09
2:08:01
2:08:01
9:47
478
Hailey
Nath
F1929
260
25/55
131/309
58:25
1:28:30
2:08:17
2:08:17
9:48
147
Michael
Bierce
M3039
261
52/67
130/187
1:00:42
1:30:55
2:08:20
2:08:20
9:48
364
Berkis
Kirscher
F4049
262
40/87
132/309
1:01:34
1:32:14
2:08:42
2:08:42
9:50
288
Stacy
Gustaf
F4049
263
41/87
133/309
1:01:53
1:32:19
2:08:43
2:08:43
9:50
632
Rhianna
Stave
F4049
264
42/87
134/309
1:01:34
1:32:14
2:08:44
2:08:44
9:50
295
Dillon
Hansen
M3039
265
53/67
131/187
58:12
1:28:11
2:08:51
2:08:51
9:51
223
Lance
Dorian
M3039
266
54/67
132/187
1:01:40
1:31:23
2:08:51
2:08:51
9:51
671
Ashley
Van Dolah
F3039
267
54/112
135/309
1:00:54
1:31:27
2:08:55
2:08:55
9:51
448
Todd
Mergen
M4049
268
40/50
133/187
1:01:36
1:31:43
2:09:04
2:09:04
9:52
269
Chelsea
Gerdes
F3039
269
55/112
136/309
1:00:04
1:31:02
2:09:05
2:09:05
9:52
656
Amy
Tripp
F4049
270
43/87
137/309
1:01:37
1:31:43
2:09:05
2:09:05
9:52
407
Wendy
Lenning
F4049
271
44/87
138/309
1:01:38
1:31:44
2:09:05
2:09:05
9:52
718
Chelsea
Wolf
F1929
272
26/55
139/309
1:01:36
1:31:42
2:09:06
2:09:06
9:52
160
Emily
Bossman
F1929
273
27/55
140/309
1:00:52
1:31:31
2:09:08
2:09:08
9:52
426
Christine
Manika
F1929
274
28/55
141/309
59:30
1:30:57
2:09:20
2:09:20
9:53
386
Beth
Kujala
F1929
275
29/55
142/309
57:30
1:28:45
2:09:21
2:09:21
9:53
594
Janet
Schlueter
F4049
276
45/87
143/309
1:02:20
1:32:44
2:09:26
2:09:26
9:53
576
Alicia
Roy
F3039
277
56/112
144/309
1:04:22
1:34:24
2:09:44
2:09:44
9:55
588
Austin
Schaefer
M3039
278
55/67
134/187
56:44
1:26:27
2:09:51
2:09:51
9:55
521
Jim
Peter
M6599
279
1/5
135/187
1:02:52
1:33:55
2:09:52
2:09:52
9:55
165
David
Briggs
M1929
280
17/20
136/187
1:00:27
1:31:13
2:09:53
2:09:53
9:55
504
Katherine
Ormson
F5064
281
14/48
145/309
1:03:59
1:34:29
2:10:14
2:10:14
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
15K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
578
Devon
Russell
M3039
282
56/67
137/187
59:16
1:29:23
2:10:34
2:10:34
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after