Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023
W&S 10K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
W&S 10K
TQL 5K
W&S 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6758
Andrea
Coffaro
F4044
2088
59/223
744/2609
57:33
9:17
4055
Julia
Pennington
F4549
2089
44/211
745/2609
57:34
9:17
6729
Marianne
Brown
F2529
2090
117/356
746/2609
57:34
9:18
5878
Adam
Atkinson
M2529
2091
170/318
1345/2629
57:35
9:18
3967
Jack
Owen
M2024
2092
180/284
1346/2629
57:35
9:18
3155
John
Longsworth
M6064
2093
50/166
1347/2629
57:36
9:18
518
Evan
Braun
M2529
2094
171/318
1348/2629
57:37
9:18
5685
Jonathan
Williams
M3034
2095
181/299
1349/2629
57:37
9:18
2077
Jenny
Harves
F4549
2096
45/211
747/2609
57:37
9:18
122
Linda
Argo
F6064
2097
23/124
748/2609
57:39
9:18
6461
Brett
Reder
M4044
2098
138/228
1350/2629
57:40
9:19
2210
John
Herrmann
M5054
2099
85/200
1351/2629
57:41
9:19
3829
Emme
Nguyen
F1619
2100
104/250
749/2609
57:41
9:19
2717
Joe
Kilgore
M4549
2101
98/191
1352/2629
57:41
9:19
6275
Sydney
Larocco
F2529
2102
118/356
750/2609
57:41
9:19
5442
Maggie
Verst
F2024
2103
114/349
751/2609
57:42
9:19
5130
Marko
Stojanovic
M5054
2104
86/200
1353/2629
57:42
9:19
3362
Brian
May
M5054
2105
87/200
1354/2629
57:43
9:19
5441
Luke
Verst
M2024
2106
181/284
1355/2629
57:43
9:19
5443
Tricia
Verst
F1619
2107
105/250
752/2609
57:43
9:19
9804
Shannon
West
F4549
2108
46/211
753/2609
57:43
9:19
6274
Ralph
Larocco
M6064
2109
51/166
1356/2629
57:43
9:19
8063
Jackson
Lang
M1619
2110
119/169
1357/2629
57:43
9:19
9629
Jeremy
Smith
M3034
2111
182/299
1358/2629
57:43
9:19
526
Zachary
Breedlove
M3539
2112
165/287
1359/2629
57:44
9:19
5532
Lou
Walro
M2024
2113
182/284
1360/2629
57:44
9:19
2163
Kaitlyn
Helms
F1619
2114
106/250
754/2609
57:44
9:19
10151
McCrae
Johnson
F2024
2115
115/349
755/2609
57:44
9:19
1710
Alyse
Gavin
F1619
2116
107/250
756/2609
57:44
9:19
10150
Matthew
Johnson
M2529
2117
172/318
1361/2629
57:44
9:19
9188
Laura
A Lewis
F4549
2118
47/211
757/2609
57:44
9:19
7158
Amy
Gilliland
F4549
2119
48/211
758/2609
57:44
9:19
10063
Molly
Cahill
F4549
2120
49/211
759/2609
57:44
9:19
766
Joseph
Candito
M6569
2121
24/91
1362/2629
57:45
9:19
8566
Dennis
Anderson
M5054
2122
88/200
1363/2629
57:45
9:19
695
Madelyn
Burns
F1619
2123
108/250
760/2609
57:46
9:20
6515
Katie
Schutte
F2024
2124
116/349
761/2609
57:47
9:20
458
Jonathan
Boiman
M2529
2125
173/318
1364/2629
57:47
9:20
8635
Patrick
Berry
M2024
2126
183/284
1365/2629
57:47
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4259
Nicola
Redmond
F2529
2127
119/356
762/2609
57:47
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after