Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
878
Jeromy
King
M40-44
3445
144/146
1604/1633
1:00:21
19:26
620
Rebekah
Cooper
F01-14
3446
266/273
1842/1890
1:00:24
19:27
692
Erin
Christman
F35-39
3447
215/220
1843/1890
1:00:42
19:33
1858
Alexia
Ellefson
F15-19
3448
179/184
1844/1890
1:00:46
19:34
2695
Emma
Ayuthia
F01-14
3449
267/273
1845/1890
1:00:47
19:34
3412
Marsha
Cohen
F60-64
3450
55/56
1846/1890
1:00:49
19:35
648
Tina
Salverson
F40-44
3451
190/197
1847/1890
1:00:57
19:38
619
Melinda
Cooper
F45-49
3452
160/161
1848/1890
1:01:01
19:39
1681
Theo
Hubanks
M01-14
3453
293/301
1605/1633
1:01:01
19:39
617
Derek
Cooper
F55-59
3454
112/113
1849/1890
1:01:02
19:39
2700
Stacey
Ayuthia
F45-49
3455
161/161
1850/1890
1:01:03
19:39
696
A
Gilmore
F40-44
3456
191/197
1851/1890
1:01:09
19:41
638
Mickey
Landmann
M30-34
3457
134/136
1606/1633
1:01:12
19:42
309
Cooper
Noyes
M01-14
3458
294/301
1607/1633
1:01:40
19:51
2280
Sarah
MacKlem
F40-44
3459
192/197
1852/1890
1:01:41
19:52
1229
Mary
Smith
F35-39
3460
216/220
1853/1890
1:01:43
19:52
306
Kelsey
Branson
F25-29
3461
186/187
1854/1890
1:01:45
19:53
6081
Diane
Kuehl
F70-74
3462
5/5
1855/1890
1:01:47
19:53
28
Fenaba
Addo
F35-39
3463
217/220
1856/1890
1:01:55
19:56
32
Tova
Walsh
F35-39
3464
218/220
1857/1890
1:01:56
19:56
29
Senay
Goitom
M35-39
3465
128/130
1608/1633
1:01:56
19:56
31
Maya
Walsh
F01-14
3466
268/273
1858/1890
1:01:57
19:57
30
Elias
Walsh
M40-44
3467
145/146
1609/1633
1:01:57
19:57
304
Tammy
Thorson
F50-54
3468
133/136
1859/1890
1:02:03
19:59
303
Mari
Thorson
F01-14
3469
269/273
1860/1890
1:02:03
19:59
100
Kevin
Brown
M60-64
3470
58/59
1610/1633
1:02:09
20:01
3898
Rhonda
Shapiro
F60-64
3471
56/56
1861/1890
1:02:16
20:03
3508
Anna
Jenewein
F20-24
3472
158/160
1862/1890
1:02:54
20:15
3392
Barbara
Clark
F65-69
3473
21/21
1863/1890
1:02:58
20:16
247
Martha
Rosanes
F40-44
3474
193/197
1864/1890
1:03:00
20:17
863
Zeve
Olbum
M15-19
3475
171/171
1611/1633
1:03:10
20:20
1123
Shannon
Hayes
F40-44
3476
194/197
1865/1890
1:03:11
20:21
2827
Raegan
Hollis
F01-14
3477
270/273
1866/1890
1:03:23
20:24
2825
Abigail
Hollis
F01-14
3478
271/273
1867/1890
1:03:24
20:25
256
Kyle
Gasser
M30-34
3479
135/136
1612/1633
1:03:41
20:30
509
Jesse
Olson
M50-54
3480
114/115
1613/1633
1:03:42
20:30
2545
Michael
Kim
M55-59
3481
90/92
1614/1633
1:03:46
20:32
2824
Amy
Hollis
F40-44
3482
195/197
1868/1890
1:03:49
20:33
1113
Chris
Schmidt
M50-54
3483
115/115
1615/1633
1:03:57
20:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
836
Keith
Power
M55-59
3484
91/92
1616/1633
1:04:13
20:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after