Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PUMPKIN RUN 2019
5K
Info
October 27, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
152
Meadoe
Hora
F45-49
437
28/31
289/339
44:48
14:25
100
Ranelle
Graber
F30-34
438
44/50
290/339
45:00
14:29
135
Samantha
Paszkiewicz
F25-29
439
33/39
291/339
45:18
14:35
108
Julie
Heckendorf
F60-64
440
18/20
292/339
46:06
14:51
3
Genevieve
Hoff
F40-44
441
35/42
293/339
46:13
14:53
33
Sherry
Harms
F35-39
442
66/73
294/339
46:36
15:00
6
Danielle
Henry
F30-34
443
45/50
295/339
46:59
15:08
72
Elizabeth
Cloutier
F35-39
444
67/73
296/339
47:20
15:14
389
Amy
Baxter
F50-54
445
17/23
297/339
47:37
15:20
26
Nicki
Johnson
F35-39
446
68/73
298/339
48:09
15:30
246
Teresa
Munich
F55-59
447
17/19
299/339
48:23
15:35
380
Rochelle
Roventini
F40-44
448
36/42
300/339
48:25
15:35
237
Roxanne
Monce
F40-44
449
37/42
301/339
48:25
15:35
179
Sarah
Robke
F35-39
450
69/73
302/339
48:31
15:37
437
Jennifer
Klink
F45-49
451
29/31
303/339
48:41
15:40
453
Annette
Stoffel
F40-44
452
38/42
304/339
48:54
15:45
276
Crosby
Bugenhagen
F35-39
453
70/73
305/339
48:57
15:46
277
Paul
Bugenhagen
M35-39
454
16/16
149/155
48:59
15:46
398
David
Williams
M50-54
455
13/13
150/155
49:10
15:50
288
Jan
Schram
F65-69
456
5/5
306/339
49:10
15:50
290
Laura
Schram
F35-39
457
71/73
307/339
49:11
15:50
41
Peter
Tonn
M45-49
458
23/23
151/155
49:14
15:51
102
Sarah
Vogt
F40-44
459
39/42
308/339
49:14
15:51
103
Corissa
Eifrid
F25-29
460
34/39
309/339
49:15
15:51
55
Patricia
Stone
F40-44
461
40/42
310/339
49:29
15:56
51
Katy
Dusha
F40-44
462
41/42
311/339
49:33
15:57
98
Mary
Weber
F70-74
463
3/3
312/339
49:33
15:57
99
Rebecca
Himmelspach
F45-49
464
30/31
313/339
49:35
15:58
397
Deanna
Szczesny-Williams
F55-59
465
18/19
314/339
50:27
16:15
358
Lisa
Livada
F50-54
466
18/23
315/339
51:10
16:28
499
Catherine
Oestreich
F40-44
467
42/42
316/339
51:19
16:31
312
Suellen
Adams
F60-64
468
19/20
317/339
51:30
16:35
311
Glenda
Adams
F50-54
469
19/23
318/339
51:30
16:35
29
Caralynn
Cox
F25-29
470
35/39
319/339
51:59
16:44
62
Samantha
Diderrich
F30-34
471
46/50
320/339
52:29
16:54
61
Jennifer
Zastrow
F30-34
472
47/50
321/339
52:29
16:54
323
Kiley
Groose
F25-29
473
36/39
322/339
52:38
16:57
283
Lori
Voelker
F50-54
474
20/23
323/339
52:48
17:00
260
Lori
Hynes
F30-34
475
48/50
324/339
52:53
17:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
261
Amy
Hunt
F25-29
476
37/39
325/339
52:53
17:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after