Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
30Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
30Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
124
Aldo
Mora
18-30
11
3:06:02
3:06:13
6:12
280
Diego
Wyntar
31-40
12
3:06:19
3:06:44
6:13
243
Salvador
Pena Chavez
31-40
14
3:06:52
3:07:03
6:13
817
Ernresto
Saavedra Carranza
18-30
15
3:06:53
3:07:36
6:13
809
Julian
Diaz
18-30
16
3:09:05
3:09:14
6:18
18
Timothy David
Barton
51-99
18
3:11:07
3:11:23
6:22
268
Pedro
Garcia Fdz
18-30
19
3:11:12
3:11:35
6:22
226
Elder
Villalobos
31-40
20
3:11:22
3:11:36
6:23
216
Eder Adolfo
Sandoval Serratos
18-30
21
3:11:56
3:12:07
6:24
36
Fernando
De Alba
31-40
22
3:12:14
3:12:26
6:25
8
Ivan Eduardo
Alejo Martinez
18-30
23
3:14:37
3:14:49
6:29
96
Jorge
Licona
18-30
24
3:14:58
3:15:19
6:30
175
Rodrigo
Topete
18-30
27
3:18:53
3:19:02
6:38
174
Adolfo
Toledo
18-30
28
3:20:24
3:20:34
6:41
222
Adri n
Zuno Fern ndez
31-40
30
3:21:56
3:22:06
6:44
201
Juan Jose
Garcia Llamas
41-50
31
3:21:51
3:22:11
6:44
163
Juan
Salcedo
18-30
32
3:22:18
3:22:33
6:45
110
Marco
Martinez
51-99
33
3:23:25
3:23:33
6:47
814
Jose Antonio
Perez Tena
18-30
34
3:23:14
3:24:12
6:46
138
Alejandro
Pineda
31-40
35
3:25:01
3:25:13
6:50
153
Carlos
Rodriguez
41-50
36
3:26:19
3:26:39
6:53
235
Jose Luis
Maravilla
41-50
37
3:26:58
3:27:08
6:54
1557
Carlos
Gonzalez O
41-50
38
3:27:05
3:27:42
6:54
25
Martin Alfonso
Carbajal Camberos
18-30
39
3:27:41
3:28:15
6:55
282
Hernado
Lopez
31-40
40
3:29:01
3:29:29
6:58
213
Rodolfo
Pimentel Gonzalez
51-99
41
3:29:31
3:29:43
6:59
269
Arturo S
Ramirez N
31-40
42
3:30:52
3:31:03
7:02
202
Mario
Guizar Maldonado
41-50
43
3:31:09
3:31:17
7:03
21
Alfredo
Rodriguez
41-50
44
3:31:16
3:31:26
7:03
68
Ivan
Garcia Guzman
31-40
45
3:31:47
3:31:56
7:04
22
Camilo
Briseno
41-50
47
3:31:47
3:32:07
7:04
89
Jesus
Inzunza
18-30
48
3:32:24
3:32:39
7:05
33
Abel
Cortes Meza
41-50
49
3:32:10
3:32:54
7:04
420
Rosalva
Gudi o Glz
31-40
10
3:04:23
3:04:31
6:08
72
Frida
Avila
18-30
13
3:06:47
3:06:55
6:13
287
Martha araceli
Ravelero
41-50
17
3:09:11
3:09:22
6:18
14
Marcela
Arvizu
41-50
25
3:15:42
3:15:53
6:31
108
Fabiola
Manzo Gomez
31-40
26
3:16:42
3:16:50
6:33
286
Mariana
Michel Lomeli
18-30
29
3:20:27
3:20:35
6:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
211
Miriana
Moro
31-40
46
3:31:47
3:31:57
7:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after