Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bonfield Express Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Downers Grove, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2493
ANNE
STEHLIK
F5059
2188
78/381
887/2744
33:57
10:56
1308
KELLI
KLUGA
F3039
2189
155/457
888/2744
33:57
10:56
1766
LAURA
REESE
F0119
2190
252/687
889/2744
33:57
10:56
2177
JEANNE
WEIZEORICK
F5059
2191
79/381
890/2744
33:57
10:56
2582
JODY
SOMERS
F4049
2192
124/460
891/2744
33:58
10:57
4291
TIM
HORN
M4049
2193
194/387
1295/2413
33:58
10:57
166
ERIN
AZUSE
F4049
2194
125/460
892/2744
33:59
10:57
1170
MATT
IRVIN
M3039
2195
183/353
1296/2413
33:59
10:57
4103
NATE
GAWEL
M3039
2196
184/353
1297/2413
33:59
10:57
5551
JACK
CROWLEY
M0119
2197
389/662
1298/2413
33:59
10:57
4364
RICHARD
SERVA
M6098
2198
72/217
1299/2413
33:59
10:57
2479
ERIC
STANGA
M3039
2199
185/353
1300/2413
34:00
10:57
5637
KIM
LESHER
F5059
2200
80/381
893/2744
34:00
10:57
500
NATHAN
CONGER
M6098
2201
73/217
1301/2413
34:00
10:57
2308
JUDY
NEUBERT
F4049
2202
126/460
894/2744
34:00
10:57
1551
TEDDI
IRVIN
F0119
2203
253/687
895/2744
34:00
10:57
2311
RYAN
SANTOS
M0119
2204
390/662
1302/2413
34:01
10:57
4104
JENNIFER
GAWEL
F3039
2205
156/457
896/2744
34:01
10:57
2201
NICOLE
ZIROLI
F4049
2206
127/460
897/2744
34:01
10:58
2198
NANCY
RIFENBURG
F4049
2207
128/460
898/2744
34:01
10:58
2905
MAX
TUTTLE
M0119
2208
391/662
1303/2413
34:02
10:58
3829
BRETT
CAPLICE
M3039
2209
186/353
1304/2413
34:03
10:58
4964
MARY
DICOLA
F5059
2210
81/381
899/2744
34:03
10:58
2478
LARISA
STANGA
F3039
2211
157/457
900/2744
34:03
10:58
4002
MAKYALA
JOHNSON
F0119
2212
254/687
901/2744
34:03
10:58
4693
AMANDA
LUNDVALL
F3039
2213
158/457
902/2744
34:03
10:58
4005
CURTIS
GREEN
M0119
2214
392/662
1305/2413
34:03
10:58
3563
MAGGIE
O'BRIEN
F0119
2215
255/687
903/2744
34:03
10:58
3830
JAN
THODEN
M2029
2216
295/436
1306/2413
34:04
10:58
4906
DANIELLE
ALLEN
F2029
2217
265/569
904/2744
34:04
10:58
3963
DREW
BENDA
M3039
2218
187/353
1307/2413
34:05
10:59
506
JOHN
CONNOLLY
M5059
2219
162/353
1308/2413
34:05
10:59
1934
LAUREN
BOHRINGER
F0119
2220
256/687
905/2744
34:05
10:59
5696
PRISCILLA
ROSALES
F0119
2221
257/687
906/2744
34:05
10:59
725
PEGGY
LENTZ
F5059
2222
82/381
907/2744
34:06
10:59
724
JAMES
LENTZ
M5059
2223
163/353
1309/2413
34:06
10:59
394
GWEN
CASTEN
F0119
2224
258/687
908/2744
34:06
10:59
5940
BRENDAN
ZULLO
M2029
2225
296/436
1310/2413
34:06
10:59
4352
RUSSELL
CLOUSING,II
M5059
2226
164/353
1311/2413
34:06
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3670
EMMA
NAUMANN
F0119
2227
259/687
909/2744
34:06
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after