Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2194
Danielle
Crawford
F25-29
1815
95/187
781/1890
34:13
11:01
521
Karen
Breidenbach
F60-64
1816
10/56
782/1890
34:13
11:01
1237
Noah
Brooks-Motl
M35-39
1817
81/130
1035/1633
34:13
11:01
520
John
Breidenbach
M65-69
1818
17/34
1036/1633
34:13
11:01
1235
Karl
Brooks
M01-14
1819
165/301
1037/1633
34:13
11:01
3388
Stephen
Hanson
M65-69
1820
18/34
1038/1633
34:14
11:01
2971
Heidi
Hahn
F45-49
1821
61/161
783/1890
34:14
11:01
3053
Anna
Ahrens
F15-19
1822
111/184
784/1890
34:14
11:01
3528
Christian
Nielsen
M01-14
1823
166/301
1039/1633
34:14
11:01
3532
Mia
Nielsen
F01-14
1824
91/273
785/1890
34:14
11:01
2332
Sonya
Torrens
F01-14
1825
92/273
786/1890
34:14
11:02
143
Jeffrey
Neterval
M55-59
1826
51/92
1040/1633
34:15
11:02
1831
Franny
Rosing
M30-34
1827
95/136
1041/1633
34:15
11:02
875
Jacob
Suominen
M01-14
1828
167/301
1042/1633
34:15
11:02
261
Michael
Revello
M25-29
1829
87/125
1043/1633
34:15
11:02
260
Kathy
Revello
F55-59
1830
40/113
787/1890
34:15
11:02
2903
Jeff
Molzahn
M60-64
1831
34/59
1044/1633
34:15
11:02
2907
Bj
Sherstad
F30-34
1832
68/174
788/1890
34:16
11:02
1974
Dominic
Rott
M35-39
1833
82/130
1045/1633
34:16
11:02
2940
Julie
Fannin
F45-49
1834
62/161
789/1890
34:16
11:02
2906
Darrin
Sherstad
M30-34
1835
96/136
1046/1633
34:16
11:02
3028
Megan
Henner
F35-39
1836
78/220
790/1890
34:17
11:02
7616
Jennifer
Leavitt
F35-39
1837
79/220
791/1890
34:17
11:02
1792
Owen
Kittleson
M01-14
1838
168/301
1047/1633
34:18
11:03
661
Lincoln
Moos
M01-14
1839
169/301
1048/1633
34:18
11:03
3746
Rebecca
Thompson
F40-44
1840
75/197
792/1890
34:18
11:03
3789
Greg
Goar
M45-49
1841
81/148
1049/1633
34:18
11:03
1730
Patrick
Howe
M40-44
1842
76/146
1050/1633
34:18
11:03
1201
Jamie
Herb
F20-24
1843
100/160
793/1890
34:19
11:03
1733
Mya
Howe
F01-14
1844
93/273
794/1890
34:19
11:03
1200
Ann
Herb
F55-59
1845
41/113
795/1890
34:19
11:03
1395
Molly
Zwettler
F25-29
1846
96/187
796/1890
34:19
11:03
3332
Sarah
Pflasterer
F45-49
1847
63/161
797/1890
34:19
11:03
3513
Mary
Nelson
F40-44
1848
76/197
798/1890
34:20
11:03
2108
Chris
Nisbet
M50-54
1849
77/115
1051/1633
34:20
11:03
1179
Peg
Martin
F65-69
1850
5/21
799/1890
34:21
11:04
6774
Charles
Urena
M25-29
1851
88/125
1052/1633
34:21
11:04
1227
Liam
Schroeder
M15-19
1852
150/171
1053/1633
34:23
11:04
6043
Sarah
Richert
F35-39
1853
80/220
800/1890
34:23
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1226
Sage
Schroeder
F20-24
1854
101/160
801/1890
34:23
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after