Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2018 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
747
Kristina
Ray
F40-44
135
6/33
27/289
8:57
1:23
44:25
1:27
27:26
1:23:35
771
John
Geers
M45-49
136
10/21
109/208
9:43
1:19
43:26
1:07
28:06
1:23:39
720
Erik
Smith
CLY
137
2/10
110/208
9:03
1:52
42:57
1:51
28:06
1:23:48
687
Brooke
Younggren
F35-39
138
6/34
28/289
8:45
2:18
48:22
1:16
23:15
1:23:54
289
Michael
Brown
M60-64
139
4/13
111/208
8:58
1:47
43:53
1:36
27:42
1:23:54
472
Douglas
Hagerman
CLY
140
3/10
112/208
8:27
2:09
46:22
1:42
25:21
1:24:01
344
Kerry
Hicks
F50-54
141
3/39
29/289
7:56
1:07
48:26
1:19
25:19
1:24:05
610
Amy
Pauli
F40-44
142
7/33
30/289
9:25
2:00
46:19
1:33
24:51
1:24:06
534
Peter
Chandler
M35-39
143
17/29
113/208
10:22
2:07
44:30
1:30
25:48
1:24:14
895
Tim
Leung
M40-44
144
18/30
114/208
9:55
1:52
44:26
1:18
26:49
1:24:19
117
Milena
Gillstrom
F40-44
145
8/33
31/289
8:57
2:32
43:15
1:33
28:09
1:24:25
568
Tom
Vos
M60-64
146
5/13
115/208
8:22
2:28
46:06
1:04
26:37
1:24:34
296
Holly
Kromraj
F30-34
147
5/25
32/289
8:01
5:14
44:08
1:35
25:43
1:24:38
756
Ramzi
Badr
M40-44
148
19/30
116/208
7:52
1:18
45:57
1:38
27:59
1:24:42
777
Kelly
Prescott
F40-44
149
9/33
33/289
9:50
1:48
43:04
1:42
28:21
1:24:43
737
James
Richardson
M45-49
150
11/21
117/208
8:56
3:08
46:41
1:49
24:13
1:24:46
136
Victor
Bande
M25-29
151
18/24
118/208
7:58
1:25
46:01
1:06
28:23
1:24:50
286
Christie
Hentges
F45-49
152
2/35
34/289
9:14
2:23
45:53
1:34
25:50
1:24:52
558
Shawn
Harrigan
M45-49
153
12/21
119/208
11:50
2:14
44:23
1:21
25:06
1:24:52
636
Danielle
Debbink
F35-39
154
7/34
35/289
9:46
2:34
46:36
0:48
25:10
1:24:52
368
Daniell
Grothus
F25-29
155
6/21
36/289
9:43
1:57
45:09
1:17
26:50
1:24:55
683
Christina
Balcer
F25-29
156
7/21
37/289
8:37
1:54
46:30
2:05
25:51
1:24:55
757
Kristina
Nardi
F35-39
157
8/34
38/289
9:26
2:02
47:20
1:24
25:06
1:25:16
312
Anna
Jurken
F20-24
158
2/11
39/289
9:27
1:30
46:06
1:40
26:38
1:25:19
740
Brady
Obrien
M35-39
159
18/29
120/208
8:04
1:55
43:16
1:55
30:12
1:25:20
760
Jeff
McCurry
M30-34
160
15/23
121/208
8:20
2:54
45:17
1:03
27:56
1:25:28
665
Craig
Martyn
M45-49
161
13/21
122/208
11:45
1:56
44:31
1:30
25:53
1:25:32
750
Joseph
Cruz
M01-19
162
6/9
123/208
9:40
2:06
49:31
0:48
23:36
1:25:38
483
Beth
Ringwelski
F35-39
163
9/34
40/289
8:11
3:34
46:34
1:43
25:38
1:25:38
319
Ben
Haight
M30-34
164
16/23
124/208
9:31
2:17
46:37
1:28
25:49
1:25:40
365
Adam
Kriete
M35-39
165
19/29
125/208
8:36
2:50
48:12
2:05
24:00
1:25:41
635
Kathleen
O'Mara
F40-44
166
10/33
41/289
9:03
1:45
49:43
1:24
24:00
1:25:54
627
Theodore
Holroyd
M55-59
167
9/17
126/208
10:31
1:50
46:03
1:09
26:24
1:25:55
391
Brian
Veley
M40-44
168
20/30
127/208
12:11
1:15
46:54
1:24
24:15
1:25:56
814
Don
Miller
M60-64
169
6/13
128/208
10:25
3:44
43:38
2:02
26:11
1:25:58
351
Bobbi
Forman
F50-54
170
4/39
42/289
9:03
2:06
42:49
2:24
29:42
1:26:01
306
Matthew
Taylor
M45-49
171
14/21
129/208
9:52
-
-
2:13
24:56
1:26:05
419
Jason
Rockow-Vivier
M35-39
172
20/29
130/208
9:15
2:52
41:59
1:52
30:10
1:26:07
358
Stephanie
Hicks
F40-44
173
11/33
43/289
8:15
1:30
48:22
1:41
26:28
1:26:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
347
Maggie
Dabkowska
F40-44
174
12/33
44/289
10:51
2:19
45:04
1:53
26:14
1:26:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after