Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2156
Barry
Wiechman
M 55-59
748
37/80
548/952
1:18:18
9:00
1439
Scott
Hiltibrand
M 25-29
749
100/150
549/952
1:18:19
9:01
1709
Steven
Moore
M 35-39
750
85/149
550/952
1:18:19
9:01
1256
Amy
Englert
F 19-24
751
31/72
201/958
1:18:19
9:01
2773
Eric
Yeiser
M 40-44
752
67/123
551/952
1:18:21
9:01
1420
Cara
Hemmer
F 19-24
753
32/72
202/958
1:18:22
9:01
2284
Stacy
Bushman
F 30-34
754
43/174
203/958
1:18:22
9:01
2771
Lindsay
Wood
F 35-39
755
18/124
204/958
1:18:23
9:01
2230
Tara
Ballinger
F 25-29
756
53/212
205/958
1:18:23
9:01
2093
Shinya
Uetake
M 35-39
757
86/149
552/952
1:18:25
9:01
2322
Kim
Deaton
F 40-44
758
23/125
206/958
1:18:28
9:02
2528
William
Martin
M 50-54
759
37/75
553/952
1:18:28
9:02
2900
Natoshia
Cunningham
F 25-29
760
54/212
207/958
1:18:28
9:02
1663
Lauren
McLaughlin
F 19-24
761
33/72
208/958
1:18:29
9:02
2983
Jim
Hider
M 50-54
762
38/75
554/952
1:18:31
9:02
2262
Melanie
Blum
F 30-34
763
44/174
209/958
1:18:32
9:02
1734
Emily
Nickles
F 25-29
764
55/212
210/958
1:18:32
9:02
2925
Thomas
Kell
M 25-29
765
101/150
555/952
1:18:33
9:02
2918
Todd
Hughes
M 40-44
766
68/123
556/952
1:18:34
9:02
1564
Kate
Lawrence
F 25-29
767
56/212
211/958
1:18:34
9:02
2920
Scott
Johansing
M 25-29
768
102/150
557/952
1:18:34
9:02
1833
Alex
Regina
M 35-39
769
87/149
558/952
1:18:34
9:02
2016
Mark
Stansbery
M 60-64
770
12/36
559/952
1:18:36
9:03
2062
Tony
Terentowicz
M 40-44
771
69/123
560/952
1:18:36
9:03
2977
Brigitte
Foley
F 40-44
772
24/125
212/958
1:18:38
9:03
2193
Lois
Zins
F 25-29
773
57/212
213/958
1:18:38
9:03
1593
Ally
Louis
F 19-24
774
34/72
214/958
1:18:38
9:03
1033
Dan
Barford
M 35-39
775
88/149
561/952
1:18:39
9:03
1628
Angel
Martin
F 19-24
776
35/72
215/958
1:18:39
9:03
2653
Robert
Sahlfeld
M 50-54
777
39/75
562/952
1:18:40
9:03
1228
Lara
Dorenkemper
F 40-44
778
25/125
216/958
1:18:43
9:03
2527
Beth
Martin
F 40-44
779
26/125
217/958
1:18:43
9:03
2671
Rich
Seil
M 45-49
780
80/116
563/952
1:18:45
9:04
2648
John
Rumsey
M 55-59
781
38/80
564/952
1:18:46
9:04
2721
Derek
Terrillion
M 25-29
782
103/150
565/952
1:18:48
9:04
3149
Steve
Kaine
M 45-49
783
81/116
566/952
1:18:49
9:04
1229
Tina
Dotterweich
F 40-44
784
27/125
218/958
1:18:52
9:04
1286
Bruce
Flyer
M 45-49
785
82/116
567/952
1:18:54
9:05
1287
Susan
Flyer
F 40-44
786
28/125
219/958
1:18:55
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2979
Niki
Gulick
F 25-29
787
58/212
220/958
1:18:56
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after