Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 23, 2016 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3578
Grace
Paterson
F1020
528
50/174
218/1303
30:39
9:54
4371
Stephanie
Doyle
F4150
529
34/228
219/1303
30:42
9:55
4202
Holly
Williams
F2130
530
82/325
220/1303
30:42
9:55
3691
Mary
Reeder
F5160
531
14/180
221/1303
30:43
9:55
3545
Marica
Otto
F2130
532
83/325
222/1303
30:44
9:55
4497
Erin
Kittleman
F5160
533
15/180
223/1303
30:44
9:55
3294
Greg
Mays
M4150
534
44/137
310/800
30:46
9:56
2063
Vikki
Anderson
F5160
535
16/180
224/1303
30:47
9:56
3821
Jeanne
Schroeder
F1020
536
51/174
225/1303
30:48
9:57
4385
Daniele
Curley
F2130
537
84/325
226/1303
30:49
9:57
3865
Kathryn
Shultz
F6170
538
4/60
227/1303
30:49
9:57
4159
Emma
Wendel
F1020
539
52/174
228/1303
30:49
9:57
3813
Priscilla
Schmidt
F2130
540
85/325
229/1303
30:51
9:57
2827
Kelly
Herron
F3140
541
37/289
230/1303
30:51
9:58
2414
Robyn
Coleman
F4150
542
35/228
231/1303
30:51
9:58
2126
Oskar
Bannister
M1020
543
84/148
311/800
30:52
9:58
2198
Noah
Bissmeyer
M0109
544
7/30
312/800
30:52
9:58
3539
Gabriel
Ortiz
M3140
545
55/156
313/800
30:53
9:58
4394
Alyssa
Troksa
F2130
546
86/325
232/1303
30:55
9:59
2607
Sarah
Farrell
F2130
547
87/325
233/1303
30:55
9:59
2933
Mona
Im
F2130
548
88/325
234/1303
30:55
9:59
3278
Skyler
Martens
M2130
549
87/173
314/800
30:55
9:59
3808
Julie
Schaar
F3140
550
38/289
235/1303
30:59
10:00
2902
Xiaojie
Hu
F3140
551
39/289
236/1303
30:59
10:00
4230
Angela
Wood
F3140
552
40/289
237/1303
30:59
10:00
2602
Brenda
Falck
F4150
553
36/228
238/1303
30:59
10:00
3144
Dong A
Lee
F2130
554
89/325
239/1303
31:00
10:00
4010
Rahber
Thariani
M3140
555
56/156
315/800
31:02
10:01
2812
Nick
Hemming
M2130
556
88/173
316/800
31:03
10:01
2951
Alyssa
Jensen
F2130
557
90/325
240/1303
31:03
10:01
3460
Axel
Nelson
M0109
558
8/30
317/800
31:04
10:02
3464
Karl
Nelson
M3140
559
57/156
318/800
31:04
10:02
2686
Bailey
Gilbert
F1020
560
53/174
241/1303
31:05
10:02
3989
Emily
Tate
F1020
561
54/174
242/1303
31:05
10:02
4099
Alejandro
Villagran
M3140
562
58/156
319/800
31:06
10:02
3754
Leigh Ann
Ruijters
F4150
563
37/228
243/1303
31:08
10:03
2256
Samantha
Brown
F3140
564
41/289
244/1303
31:09
10:03
2444
Colleen
Cramer
F1020
565
55/174
245/1303
31:10
10:03
3157
Kendra
Leete
F1020
566
56/174
246/1303
31:10
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2366
Stephenie
Cheng-Laboyne
F4150
567
38/228
247/1303
31:10
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after