Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1517
Lauren
Locy
F20-24
2421
122/160
1166/1890
38:10
12:18
3404
Jules
Cruz
F20-24
2422
123/160
1167/1890
38:10
12:18
2715
James
Orvick
M75-99
2423
5/11
1256/1633
38:11
12:18
747
Garrett
Kennedy
M15-19
2424
160/171
1257/1633
38:11
12:18
2063
Gretta
Schriever
F01-14
2425
153/273
1168/1890
38:11
12:18
2718
Rachel
Schley
F40-44
2426
118/197
1169/1890
38:11
12:18
2716
Alex
Schley
M01-14
2427
207/301
1258/1633
38:12
12:18
810
Megan
Chandler
F15-19
2428
139/184
1170/1890
38:13
12:18
811
Keegan
Ducke
F15-19
2429
140/184
1171/1890
38:13
12:18
2062
Jody
Schriever
F50-54
2430
84/136
1172/1890
38:13
12:18
2708
Diana
Fuller
F60-64
2431
25/56
1173/1890
38:13
12:18
1002
Kristin
Brown
F35-39
2432
123/220
1174/1890
38:13
12:18
367
Claudia
Lewis
F50-54
2433
85/136
1175/1890
38:15
12:19
2579
Mark
Clear
M50-54
2434
96/115
1259/1633
38:16
12:19
2578
Naomi
Clear
F20-24
2435
124/160
1176/1890
38:16
12:19
209
Courtney
Meyer
F25-29
2436
129/187
1177/1890
38:16
12:19
3375
Victoria
Bettilyon
F30-34
2437
109/174
1178/1890
38:17
12:20
2577
Sierra
Clear
F25-29
2438
130/187
1179/1890
38:17
12:20
6137
Noah
Williams
M45-49
2439
114/148
1260/1633
38:17
12:20
2147
Scott
Klister
M35-39
2440
103/130
1261/1633
38:17
12:20
2943
Kyle
Bettilyon
M30-34
2441
112/136
1262/1633
38:17
12:20
1250
Janette
Klister
F35-39
2442
124/220
1180/1890
38:18
12:20
2423
Amy
Hasselman
F40-44
2443
119/197
1181/1890
38:18
12:20
472
Dallas
Breunig
M20-24
2444
136/152
1263/1633
38:20
12:21
1488
Michele
Davis
F50-54
2445
86/136
1182/1890
38:21
12:21
436
Dan
Hoechst
M40-44
2446
96/146
1264/1633
38:21
12:21
435
Brady
Hoechst
M01-14
2447
208/301
1265/1633
38:21
12:21
3172
Aimee
Lemrise
F45-49
2448
100/161
1183/1890
38:23
12:22
2772
Jennifer
Roth
F25-29
2449
131/187
1184/1890
38:24
12:22
1819
Hanna
Conner
F15-19
2450
141/184
1185/1890
38:28
12:23
1815
E Alison
Rice
F55-59
2451
64/113
1186/1890
38:28
12:23
1354
Marla
Regan
F50-54
2452
87/136
1187/1890
38:28
12:23
3604
Sarah
Zander
F25-29
2453
132/187
1188/1890
38:30
12:24
201
Dan
Geisler
M50-54
2454
97/115
1266/1633
38:31
12:24
2258
Aleksander
Kizimenko
M01-14
2455
209/301
1267/1633
38:31
12:24
3605
Susan
Zander
F50-54
2456
88/136
1189/1890
38:32
12:24
456
Michael
White
M40-44
2457
97/146
1268/1633
38:32
12:25
2292
Oleg
Kizimenko
M40-44
2458
98/146
1269/1633
38:32
12:25
2766
Tylur
Lengfeld
M25-29
2459
103/125
1270/1633
38:33
12:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2333
Jodi
Riniker
F50-54
2460
89/136
1190/1890
38:34
12:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after