Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia Run
10K
Info
August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56
Maryann
Broughton
F4049
137
11/20
49/96
59:04.09
9:31
296
Luke
McNamar
M3039
138
22/29
89/136
59:12.01
9:32
610
Michael
Finch
M4049
139
16/29
90/136
59:26.05
9:34
366
Thomas
Perkins
M3039
140
23/29
91/136
59:30.08
9:35
391
Kelly
Putnam
F5059
141
8/14
50/96
59:49.01
9:38
329
Thomas
Munkres
M7079
142
4/9
92/136
1:00:04.05
9:41
401
Abby
Reynolds
F1119
143
11/14
51/96
1:00:10.04
9:42
260
Esther
Locke
F6069
144
3/6
52/96
1:00:11.06
9:42
261
Gordon
Locke
M6069
145
12/18
93/136
1:00:11.07
9:42
242
Paula
Lafferty
F3039
146
13/30
53/96
1:00:31
9:45
18
Rian
Amabisca
M3039
147
24/29
94/136
1:00:35.08
9:46
254
Heather
Lewis Amabisca
F3039
148
14/30
54/96
1:00:38.05
9:46
411
Josiah
Romito
M1119
149
11/13
95/136
1:00:39
9:46
285
Eeyan
McDuck
M4049
150
17/29
96/136
1:00:49.09
9:48
174
Barbara
Hazen
F7079
151
1/1
55/96
1:00:50.06
9:48
46
Annabel
Birchak
F4049
152
12/20
56/96
1:00:50.09
9:48
263
Cheri
Long
F4049
153
13/20
57/96
1:00:51.01
9:48
571
Jeff
Rutherford
M6069
154
13/18
97/136
1:00:51.08
9:48
417
Erin
Schroeder
F4049
155
14/20
58/96
1:00:54.03
9:49
218
William
Keathley
M1119
156
12/13
98/136
1:00:55.07
9:49
295
Leslie
McNamar
F3039
157
15/30
59/96
1:01:14.05
9:52
271
Ryan
Maher
M3039
158
25/29
99/136
1:01:25.05
9:54
270
Lindsey
Maher
F3039
159
16/30
60/96
1:01:25.08
9:54
568
David
Wilkins
M7079
160
5/9
100/136
1:01:32.09
9:55
594
Chris
Christiansen
M4049
161
18/29
101/136
1:01:34
9:55
642
Anna
Duncan
F3039
162
17/30
61/96
1:01:43.09
9:57
360
John
Parmigiani
M5059
163
16/22
102/136
1:01:52.04
9:58
60
Peter
Buenau
M7079
164
6/9
103/136
1:02:09.09
10:01
388
Martin
Pulliam
M6069
165
14/18
104/136
1:02:46.08
10:07
402
Jennifer
Reynolds
F4049
166
15/20
62/96
1:03:30.08
10:14
63
Adam
Burner
M3039
167
26/29
105/136
1:03:31.03
10:14
90
Kristi
Cramer
F3039
168
18/30
63/96
1:03:31.04
10:14
309
Leeann
Mikkelson
F5059
169
9/14
64/96
1:03:36
10:15
334
David
Needham
M7079
170
7/9
106/136
1:03:36
10:15
294
Denny
McNally
M6069
171
15/18
107/136
1:03:46.02
10:16
190
Jammie
Hoberg
F3039
172
19/30
65/96
1:04:01.07
10:19
191
Jordan
Hoberg
M3039
173
27/29
108/136
1:04:02.04
10:19
233
Julie
Knope
F4049
174
16/20
66/96
1:04:27.06
10:23
101
Shaun
Davis
M5059
175
17/22
109/136
1:04:45
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14
Elizabeth
Adams
F2029
176
8/11
67/96
1:04:55.06
10:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after