Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2173
Margaret
Peyton
F3034
1589
107/258
768/1757
33:28
10:48
2417
Daniell
Ross
F2024
1590
61/113
769/1757
33:29
10:49
1444
Amanda
Kenney
F3034
1591
108/258
770/1757
33:32
10:50
54
Cindy
Andersen
F4549
1592
81/200
771/1757
33:32
10:50
591
Ashley
Cruz
F1519
1593
54/79
772/1757
33:34
10:50
298
Tami
Brehm
F2529
1594
134/242
773/1757
33:34
10:50
1145
Marsha
Heck
F4044
1595
90/191
774/1757
33:34
10:50
3158
Matt
Wulfeck
M1519
1596
49/65
822/1126
33:34
10:50
2883
Hilary
Toerner
F2529
1597
135/242
775/1757
33:34
10:50
579
Tom
Crawford
M3034
1598
90/122
823/1126
33:35
10:51
936
Linda
Fuls
F6064
1599
10/57
776/1757
33:36
10:51
751
Chad
Ehler
M1214
1600
70/86
824/1126
33:36
10:51
3283
Brenna
Thomas
F3034
1601
109/258
777/1757
33:37
10:51
1856
Pavan
Mediratta
M4044
1602
81/106
825/1126
33:39
10:52
188
Kelly
Beck
F3034
1603
110/258
778/1757
33:39
10:52
1669
Lora
Lock
F4044
1604
91/191
779/1757
33:40
10:52
1213
Darrell
Hite
M3539
1605
101/128
826/1126
33:40
10:52
3260
Sarah
Craig
F2529
1606
136/242
780/1757
33:40
10:52
3261
Joanna
Pheasant
F2529
1607
137/242
781/1757
33:40
10:52
2288
Danielle
Rayle
F3034
1608
111/258
782/1757
33:42
10:53
295
Rochelle
Brazina
F3034
1609
112/258
783/1757
33:43
10:53
828
Alicia
Figliola
F3539
1610
118/233
784/1757
33:43
10:53
2897
Celeste
Trejo
F2529
1611
138/242
785/1757
33:44
10:54
431
Chuck
Catron
M4044
1612
82/106
827/1126
33:44
10:54
2975
Trisha
Vulgamore
F4044
1613
92/191
786/1757
33:45
10:54
1930
Shelley
Miller
F3034
1614
113/258
787/1757
33:46
10:54
2731
Ken
Stechschulte
M4549
1615
95/119
828/1126
33:46
10:54
2562
Katrina
Shahan
F3034
1616
114/258
788/1757
33:46
10:54
1865
Nikki
Mengerink
F3034
1617
115/258
789/1757
33:46
10:54
259
Jovan
Bone
F3034
1618
116/258
790/1757
33:46
10:54
3215
Leanne
Alldred
F3034
1619
117/258
791/1757
33:47
10:55
1380
Carrie
Jones
F3034
1620
118/258
792/1757
33:48
10:55
2660
Laura
Smith
F2529
1621
139/242
793/1757
33:49
10:55
3115
Joseph
Wilmot
M3034
1622
91/122
829/1126
33:49
10:55
676
Matthew
Dickerson
M2529
1623
95/122
830/1126
33:49
10:55
1347
Melissa
Jasko
F2529
1624
140/242
794/1757
33:49
10:55
2266
Monica
Rains
F1214
1625
37/51
795/1757
33:49
10:55
1158
Maggie
Helldoerfer
F2529
1626
141/242
796/1757
33:51
10:56
3128
Ryan
Witmer
M3034
1627
92/122
831/1126
33:51
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1837
Kacey
McKee
F3034
1628
119/258
797/1757
33:52
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after