Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3556
Chase
Alford
M 8-9
1474
106/126
741/940
45:44
45:01
14:32
3350
Alexandra
Allen
F 1-7
1475
20/49
734/1142
45:22
45:03
14:32
3306
Emma
Henrikson
F 10-11
1476
131/192
735/1142
47:00
45:04
14:32
3351
Jacob
Allen
M 1-7
1477
31/52
742/940
45:23
45:04
14:33
3687
Sophia
Beeson
F 12-15
1478
111/139
736/1142
49:02
45:04
14:33
3352
Zenaida
Allen
F 31-35
1479
40/62
737/1142
45:23
45:04
14:33
2829
Arianna
Castillo
F 8-9
1480
75/107
738/1142
46:46
45:05
14:33
3361
Ricci
Bradley
F 36-40
1481
104/152
739/1142
45:26
45:05
14:33
3360
Rian
Bradley
F 1-7
1482
21/49
740/1142
45:26
45:05
14:33
3619
Karrington
Williams
F 10-11
1483
132/192
741/1142
48:46
45:07
14:33
3602
Nashya
Lacy
F 10-11
1484
133/192
742/1142
48:46
45:08
14:34
5121
Sara
Distler
F 41-45
1485
99/148
743/1142
47:05
45:11
14:35
3577
Ashlyn
Laffey
F 8-9
1486
76/107
744/1142
46:03
45:13
14:35
2620
Janet
Morehead
F 66-70
1487
2/13
745/1142
45:58
45:13
14:36
2618
Jack
Laffey
M 41-45
1488
99/110
743/940
46:04
45:14
14:36
5651
Staci
Vallance
F 46-50
1489
55/88
746/1142
47:33
45:14
14:36
3643
Chad
Novak
M 36-40
1490
61/86
744/940
49:33
45:14
14:36
5724
Caroline
Novak
F 8-9
1491
77/107
747/1142
49:33
45:14
14:36
3795
Neil
Novak
M 36-40
1492
62/86
745/940
49:33
45:14
14:36
2834
Ruby
Collins
F 10-11
1493
134/192
748/1142
47:13
45:14
14:36
2957
Kenna
Vallance
F 10-11
1494
135/192
749/1142
47:33
45:15
14:36
3125
Sue
Flockenhaus
F 56-60
1495
15/26
750/1142
48:46
45:16
14:36
5699
Bob
Carnahan
M 51-55
1496
26/35
746/940
47:23
45:16
14:36
5700
Meri
Carnahan
F 41-45
1497
100/148
751/1142
47:23
45:16
14:37
5650
Jason
Vallance
M 46-50
1498
55/72
747/940
47:35
45:17
14:37
3653
Ava
Guffy
F 1-7
1499
22/49
752/1142
45:55
45:19
14:38
3686
Karen
Beeson
F 41-45
1500
101/148
753/1142
49:18
45:20
14:38
3658
Karyn
Sinn
F 36-40
1501
105/152
754/1142
45:55
45:20
14:38
5436
Kreshia
White
F 31-35
1502
41/62
755/1142
48:35
45:21
14:38
3798
Rowen
Davis
M 1-7
1503
32/52
748/940
48:45
45:25
14:39
2949
Drew
Smith
F 10-11
1504
136/192
756/1142
47:43
45:27
14:40
5539
Vinnie
Harder
M 12-15
1505
122/137
749/940
47:29
45:29
14:41
2964
Abby
Washburn
F 8-9
1506
78/107
757/1142
47:28
45:30
14:41
2507
Ben
Ford
M 10-11
1507
154/202
750/940
46:44
45:31
14:41
5423
Maddie
Vetter
F 10-11
1508
137/192
758/1142
47:48
45:31
14:41
2884
Maggie
Harder
F 10-11
1509
138/192
759/1142
47:28
45:32
14:41
2706
Kristan
Sievers-Coffer
F 46-50
1510
56/88
760/1142
45:49
45:33
14:42
2958
Amelia
Vetter
F 8-9
1511
79/107
761/1142
47:49
45:33
14:42
2509
Jeff
Ford
M 36-40
1512
63/86
751/940
46:48
45:35
14:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3399
Emerson
Murphy
F 1-7
1513
23/49
762/1142
49:39
45:38
14:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after