Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Olympic Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
540
Michael
Bria
M4044
137
21/53
110/318
37:14
2:07
224
2:39
1:07:28
20.0
163
2:02
55:14
8:56
147
2:44:38
359
Mike
Dooley
M6064
138
3/15
111/318
36:58
2:06
217
3:07
1:08:01
19.8
171
1:55
54:38
8:50
137
2:44:41
223
Jeffrey
Klein
M3034
139
18/36
112/318
34:48
1:59
136
3:15
1:07:44
19.9
169
3:28
55:52
9:02
165
2:45:09
270
Peter
Eck
M3034
140
19/36
113/318
33:47
1:55
104
3:13
1:14:39
18.1
336
2:31
51:03
8:16
76
2:45:14
459
Ryo
Kujime
M2529
141
7/29
114/318
38:24
2:11
263
2:23
1:06:21
20.3
147
1:39
56:26
9:08
173
2:45:14
296
Leann
Delorenzo
F3034
142
7/31
28/188
35:33
2:01
162
2:09
1:09:45
19.3
215
1:49
56:02
9:04
167
2:45:20
958
Rita
Concannon
F2024
143
1/5
29/188
34:29
1:58
124
3:21
1:12:03
18.7
277
2:10
53:19
8:38
107
2:45:23
1158
Brett
Gage
M2529
144
8/29
115/318
43:44
2:29
410
5:03
1:01:12
22.0
53
2:42
52:39
8:31
98
2:45:23
433
Theresa
Bombaci
F3539
145
5/27
30/188
32:23
1:50
80
2:50
1:14:12
18.2
327
1:35
54:22
8:48
132
2:45:24
850
William
O connor
M2024
146
4/11
116/318
43:08
2:27
400
2:11
1:04:39
20.9
112
1:43
53:44
8:42
116
2:45:27
288
Jack
Boyle
M6064
147
4/15
117/318
34:35
1:58
126
2:29
1:03:44
21.2
98
3:07
1:01:32
9:57
262
2:45:28
294
Susan
Downing
F4549
148
2/35
31/188
39:32
2:15
306
1:57
1:02:38
21.5
77
1:34
59:55
9:42
238
2:45:37
984
Laura
Carney
F4549
149
3/35
32/188
38:56
2:13
284
2:38
1:07:41
19.9
166
2:21
54:01
8:44
122
2:45:39
872
Nicole
Schilling
F3539
150
6/27
33/188
39:44
2:15
314
2:36
1:06:20
20.3
145
1:40
55:24
8:58
152
2:45:46
190
Edward
Rivera
M4044
151
22/53
118/318
29:59
1:42
34
2:46
1:14:19
18.2
331
3:03
55:57
9:03
166
2:46:06
305
James
Baliko
M5054
152
11/41
119/318
32:08
1:50
78
2:44
1:06:13
20.4
142
1:52
1:03:13
10:14
286
2:46:13
67
Shannon
Hunsicker
F4044
153
5/22
34/188
38:30
2:11
268
2:20
1:06:15
20.4
143
2:09
57:00
9:13
181
2:46:15
331
Rudram
Das
M3539
154
21/46
120/318
39:09
2:13
294
3:08
1:04:29
20.9
107
1:45
57:43
9:20
198
2:46:16
993
Elizabeth
Downey
F3539
155
7/27
35/188
31:11
1:46
64
3:00
1:13:05
18.5
303
1:57
57:06
9:14
185
2:46:20
812
Maria Nina
Delucia
F4549
156
4/35
36/188
41:20
2:21
351
2:33
1:02:53
21.5
81
2:23
57:13
9:16
186
2:46:24
479
Felipe
Pulido
M3539
157
22/46
121/318
35:40
2:02
173
2:30
1:01:46
21.8
64
2:25
1:04:04
10:22
301
2:46:27
136
Brian
Zobel
M6064
158
5/15
122/318
37:37
2:08
242
3:06
1:06:47
20.2
157
1:39
57:18
9:16
188
2:46:29
1060
Kim
Cann
F5054
159
3/23
37/188
36:31
2:04
206
2:44
1:06:41
20.2
154
2:26
58:13
9:25
209
2:46:38
322
Michael
Brewer
M3034
160
20/36
123/318
37:35
2:08
241
2:15
1:04:19
21.0
103
2:30
1:00:04
9:43
243
2:46:46
465
Joseph
Tauriello
M2529
161
9/29
124/318
36:17
2:04
199
2:25
1:14:12
18.2
326
1:19
52:33
8:30
96
2:46:48
860
Robert
Mark
M4549
162
16/45
125/318
30:21
1:43
40
2:16
1:03:04
21.4
87
2:07
1:09:15
11:12
364
2:47:05
514
Mason
Miller
M5559
163
5/26
126/318
29:34
1:41
29
2:58
1:09:42
19.4
211
2:56
1:01:59
10:02
271
2:47:10
1045
John
Emslie
M4044
164
23/53
127/318
40:11
2:17
327
3:32
1:04:31
20.9
109
2:26
56:29
9:08
174
2:47:10
840
David
Crain
M2024
165
5/11
128/318
37:38
2:08
243
3:56
1:10:19
19.2
229
2:29
52:49
8:33
99
2:47:12
826
Erik
Mendelsohn
M4044
166
24/53
129/318
37:26
2:08
231
3:15
1:12:19
18.7
283
1:56
52:33
8:30
95
2:47:30
545
Evan
Holder
M2024
167
6/11
130/318
23:11
1:19
2
3:01
1:16:57
17.5
382
1:48
1:02:31
10:07
277
2:47:30
130
Susan
Weissman
GMaster
168
2/3
38/188
34:18
1:57
115
2:47
1:08:43
19.6
189
2:03
59:47
9:40
236
2:47:40
350
Christopher
Kasian
M3034
169
21/36
131/318
30:57
1:46
58
3:04
1:09:44
19.4
214
1:59
1:01:55
10:01
268
2:47:40
975
Josee
McGinnity
F5054
170
4/23
39/188
39:35
2:15
309
3:03
1:03:11
21.4
89
2:29
59:32
9:38
229
2:47:51
521
Karen
Gusmer
F2024
171
2/5
40/188
36:23
2:04
201
3:48
1:13:42
18.3
320
1:32
52:29
8:30
94
2:47:55
202
Josh
Ginsberg
M4549
172
17/45
132/318
37:05
2:06
222
2:33
1:04:57
20.8
121
2:13
1:01:22
9:56
259
2:48:12
526
William
Harner
M5559
173
6/26
133/318
35:08
2:00
147
2:34
1:10:05
19.3
224
1:58
58:30
9:28
213
2:48:16
344
Olivier
Humm
M5054
174
12/41
134/318
41:07
2:20
346
3:55
1:02:07
21.7
69
3:14
57:56
9:22
203
2:48:21
200
Andrew
Poolman
M3539
175
23/46
135/318
32:18
1:50
79
3:48
1:09:57
19.3
222
2:48
59:35
9:38
231
2:48:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
862
Jill
Sterbakov
F4549
176
5/35
41/188
45:06
2:34
434
2:15
58:42
23.0
27
2:51
59:36
9:39
232
2:48:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after