Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
4289
Wyatt
Akers
M1519
1493
171/324
990/3170
9:52
30:32.68
3089
Claire
Thiessen
F1014
1494
54/352
504/4046
9:52
30:32.94
8366
Elaina
Roeder
F1519
1495
91/420
505/4046
9:52
30:33.62
3196
Ian
Newport
M2529
1496
92/275
991/3170
9:52
30:34.58
2992
Jane
Murr
F1014
1497
55/352
506/4046
9:52
30:34.62
3197
Devon
Newport
M2529
1498
93/275
992/3170
9:52
30:34.79
2991
Kate
Murr
F3539
1499
40/318
507/4046
9:53
30:35.22
2935
Deana
Belote
F4549
1500
31/305
508/4046
9:53
30:35.34
4082
Dj
Vokolek
M4549
1501
72/274
993/3170
9:53
30:35.37
8500
Mick
Kelley
M2024
1502
124/276
994/3170
9:53
30:35.40
1100
Gayla
Wells
F4549
1503
32/305
509/4046
9:53
30:35.98
3501
Kevin
Farmer
M5559
1504
41/193
995/3170
9:53
30:36.02
8018
Grant
Cline
M1014
1505
133/348
996/3170
9:53
30:36.21
8019
Weston
Cline
M1014
1506
134/348
997/3170
9:53
30:36.31
2921
Annie
Lewis
F1519
1507
92/420
510/4046
9:53
30:36.32
2102
Jonah
Haynes
M1519
1508
172/324
998/3170
9:53
30:36.54
1399
Darion
Burgess
F2024
1509
67/398
511/4046
9:53
30:37.33
5221
Conner
Brooks
M2529
1510
94/275
999/3170
9:53
30:38.25
826
Wesley
Yielding
M1519
1511
173/324
1000/3170
9:54
30:38.42
3292
Robert
Savage
M5054
1512
60/198
1001/3170
9:54
30:38.63
2995
Dave
McNabb
M5054
1513
61/198
1002/3170
9:54
30:38.64
8498
Lauren
Kelley
F2024
1514
68/398
512/4046
9:54
30:38.68
904
Chris
Revoir
M6064
1515
34/175
1003/3170
9:54
30:38.77
5222
Meagan
Brooks
F2529
1516
71/382
513/4046
9:54
30:38.89
699
Michael
Bauer
M3034
1517
83/255
1004/3170
9:54
30:39.06
619
Elise
Sherman
F2024
1518
69/398
514/4046
9:54
30:39.28
3641
Pat
Cool
M6064
1519
35/175
1005/3170
9:54
30:39.33
915
Alexandria
Menzel
F4044
1520
32/349
515/4046
9:54
30:39.33
1309
Brad
Langdon
M2529
1521
95/275
1006/3170
9:54
30:39.41
10096
Jason
Brown
M5559
1522
42/193
1007/3170
9:54
30:39.44
657
Greg
Hearne
M7074
1523
6/35
1008/3170
9:54
30:39.45
496
Andrew
Johnson
M1014
1524
135/348
1009/3170
9:54
30:39.54
489
Laura
Evans
F5559
1525
14/260
516/4046
9:54
30:39.56
1310
Whitney
Langdon
F2529
1526
72/382
517/4046
9:54
30:39.92
1041
Hannah
Bumgarner
F2529
1527
73/382
518/4046
9:54
30:39.94
3640
Grant
Harness
M1014
1528
136/348
1010/3170
9:54
30:40.13
3511
Andrew
Parsons
M2529
1529
96/275
1011/3170
9:54
30:40.29
1204
Lindsey
King
F3539
1530
41/318
519/4046
9:54
30:40.38
3067
Mathew
Barnes
M1014
1531
137/348
1012/3170
9:54
30:40.44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
10408
Ali
Walkman
F3034
1532
65/387
520/4046
9:54
30:40.52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after