Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 State Farm Run
10 Mile (Searchable)
Info
March 19, 2016 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile (Text)
5K (Text)
1 Mile (Text)
10 Mile (Searchable)
5K (Searchable)
1 Mile (Searchable)
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10 Mile (Searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
496
Jessi
Reckinger
F3034
390
37/49
181/230
1:51:58
11:12
455
Jessica
Ulrich
F3539
391
40/46
182/230
1:51:59
11:12
77
Becky
Cook
F2529
392
16/21
183/230
1:52:07
11:13
151
Tim
Goodnight
M3034
393
27/28
210/218
1:52:16
11:14
255
Deborah
Lewis
F4549
394
15/18
184/230
1:52:36
11:16
398
Becky
Schroeder
F4044
395
23/28
185/230
1:52:52
11:18
6
Madeline
Amenta
F2024
396
12/13
186/230
1:53:15
11:20
272
Melanie
Mangers
F4044
397
24/28
187/230
1:53:15
11:20
22
Julie
Bartels
F3034
398
38/49
188/230
1:53:28
11:21
12
Erika
Arp
F3034
399
39/49
189/230
1:53:29
11:21
89
Brianne
Dacy
F2529
400
17/21
190/230
1:53:46
11:23
78
Drew
Cook
M3034
401
28/28
211/218
1:53:52
11:24
118
Dorothy
Endacott
F5054
402
22/27
191/230
1:53:58
11:24
189
Alison
Hult
F3539
403
41/46
192/230
1:54:32
11:28
252
Karen
Layton
F5054
404
23/27
193/230
1:54:56
11:30
172
Karen
Hedglin
F5054
405
24/27
194/230
1:55:10
11:31
80
Richard
Couch
M6069
406
17/20
212/218
1:55:12
11:32
383
Michelle
Scamehorn
F3539
407
42/46
195/230
1:55:20
11:32
475
Julie
Warford
F3034
408
40/49
196/230
1:56:55
11:42
145
Joselyn
Gentile
F3034
409
41/49
197/230
1:57:03
11:43
3
Ashlea
Allberry
F2529
410
18/21
198/230
1:57:06
11:43
304
Emily
Motto
F3034
411
42/49
199/230
1:57:06
11:43
148
Sydney
Glenn
F4044
412
25/28
200/230
1:57:29
11:45
321
Jennifer
Oestmann
F3034
413
43/49
201/230
1:57:36
11:46
318
Amber
Novotny
F2529
414
19/21
202/230
1:57:39
11:46
135
Amy
Frankforter
F4549
415
16/18
203/230
1:57:40
11:46
26
Samantha
Beaubier
F3539
416
43/46
204/230
1:57:54
11:48
15
Roya
Attaie
F4044
417
26/28
205/230
1:58:00
11:48
183
Kenneth
Horner
M7099
418
3/3
213/218
1:58:27
11:51
65
Becky
Chambers
F3034
419
44/49
206/230
1:59:17
11:56
443
Joe
Sweeney
M6069
420
18/20
214/218
1:59:25
11:57
355
Stefanie
Rider
F3034
421
45/49
207/230
1:59:43
11:59
29
Janice
Beethe
F6069
422
8/13
208/230
2:00:06
12:01
302
Keith
Morrison
M5559
423
8/8
215/218
2:01:39
12:10
158
Ethan
Grell
M2529
424
22/22
216/218
2:01:43
12:11
332
Barbara
Perry
F5054
425
25/27
209/230
2:02:20
12:14
314
Dena
Noe
F4549
426
17/18
210/230
2:03:38
12:22
212
Lauren
Jones
F3034
427
46/49
211/230
2:04:42
12:29
424
Jessica
Sorensen
F2529
428
20/21
212/230
2:05:10
12:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
451
Mollie
Topil
F2529
429
21/21
213/230
2:05:10
12:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after