Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
5k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
426
Olivia
Hoberty
F 13-14
249
11/14
95/179
33:02
247
32:45
10:32
400
Drew
Holl
M 11-12
250
19/25
155/226
33:17
252
32:57
10:36
296
Catherine
Stahly
F 11-12
251
13/18
96/179
33:07
248
33:01
10:37
57
Josie
Devaney
F 11-12
252
14/18
97/179
33:17
251
33:09
10:40
228
Kathryn
Mohr
F 35-39
253
11/19
98/179
33:44
258
33:14
10:41
149
Tonya
Jost
F 40-44
254
16/32
99/179
33:37
256
33:21
10:44
324
Peggy
Waldal
F 35-39
255
12/19
100/179
33:34
253
33:22
10:44
434
Hannah
Cunningham
F 09-10
256
6/10
101/179
33:36
255
33:25
10:45
435
Avery
Williams
F 09-10
257
7/10
102/179
33:36
254
33:25
10:45
126
Jacob
Haynes
M 09-10
258
24/37
156/226
34:03
268
33:28
10:46
128
Daniel
Healey
M 13-14
259
11/16
157/226
33:45
260
33:29
10:46
397
Alice
Byrnes
F 11-12
260
15/18
103/179
33:43
257
33:31
10:47
398
Jeff
Byrnes
M 50-54
261
5/11
158/226
33:44
259
33:31
10:47
340
Cameron
Weitzel
M 09-10
262
25/37
159/226
33:50
265
33:32
10:47
339
Bret
Weitzel
M 45-49
263
17/23
160/226
33:54
267
33:35
10:48
315
Catherine
Treen
F 45-49
264
10/17
104/179
33:50
264
33:39
10:50
242
Jenny
Perry
F 25-29
265
13/21
105/179
33:50
263
33:41
10:50
322
Brooke
Waldal
F 07-08
266
1/7
106/179
33:52
266
33:41
10:50
373
Nicole
Prostko
F 25-29
267
14/21
107/179
33:47
262
33:43
10:51
372
Robert
Prostko
M 30-34
268
10/12
161/226
33:46
261
33:44
10:51
30
Michael
Byers
M 07-08
269
2/6
162/226
34:06
269
33:55
10:55
323
Dayne
Waldal
M 09-10
270
26/37
163/226
34:07
270
33:56
10:55
16
Colleen
Beeler
F 40-44
271
17/32
108/179
34:55
275
34:19
11:02
442
Jack
Loub
M 11-12
272
20/25
164/226
34:30
271
34:21
11:03
18
Zach
Beeler
M 09-10
273
27/37
165/226
34:56
276
34:21
11:03
267
Christine
Ross
F 25-29
274
15/21
109/179
34:58
278
34:23
11:04
378
Jonathan
Cross
M 35-39
275
11/15
166/226
34:56
277
34:27
11:05
342
Dina
Whisman
F 45-49
276
11/17
110/179
34:50
274
34:28
11:05
265
Bere
Ridener
F 25-29
277
16/21
111/179
35:01
279
34:29
11:06
394
David
Clark
M 13-14
278
12/16
167/226
34:34
272
34:31
11:06
393
Bryce
Dungey
M 11-12
279
21/25
168/226
34:35
273
34:33
11:07
213
Melinda
Mettler
F 25-29
280
17/21
112/179
35:07
280
34:57
11:15
264
Leanne
Richardson
F 40-44
281
18/32
113/179
35:14
281
35:00
11:16
391
Kathryn
Harmeyer
F 09-10
282
8/10
114/179
35:35
282
35:18
11:21
166
Ralph
Koch
M 65-69
283
2/3
169/226
35:39
284
35:19
11:22
390
Robert
Harmeyer
M 40-44
284
28/38
170/226
35:36
283
35:19
11:22
211
Daniel
McLaughlin
M 45-49
285
18/23
171/226
36:05
287
35:32
11:26
252
Jane
Ramirez
F 45-49
286
12/17
115/179
36:18
291
35:41
11:29
958
Eric
Langland
M 09-10
287
28/37
172/226
35:55
285
35:48
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
311
Alex
Todd
M 09-10
288
29/37
173/226
35:58
286
35:50
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after