Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
264
Kristy
Heiking
F35-39
198
22/66
198/607
24:08
4:07
41:05
2:13
25:11
1:36:42
555
Judy
Sanchez
F50-54
199
24/79
199/607
20:49
3:15
44:16
1:25
27:05
1:36:47
761
Alexandra
Niznik
F18-24
200
7/16
200/607
16:33
3:48
43:07
1:32
31:53
1:36:51
574
Linda
Scholz
F50-54
201
25/79
201/607
17:11
3:43
36:46
2:08
37:09
1:36:56
31
Tina
Bastiani Baldwin
F40-44
202
43/100
202/607
18:53
2:44
41:43
2:25
31:17
1:37:00
434
Rita
Moehler
F50-54
203
26/79
203/607
15:35
2:39
41:23
1:49
35:37
1:37:00
277
Megan
Hintz
F35-39
204
23/66
204/607
14:29
4:21
43:04
1:38
33:35
1:37:06
183
Julie
Emery
F55-59
205
20/62
205/607
19:00
1:58
34:51
2:23
38:57
1:37:07
280
Ali
Holum
F18-24
206
8/16
206/607
18:15
2:57
39:28
2:04
34:36
1:37:16
431
Sue
Milder
F55-59
207
21/62
207/607
16:15
3:19
41:44
1:02
35:01
1:37:19
554
Rosina
Samadani
F50-54
208
27/79
208/607
17:54
4:24
43:00
1:32
30:34
1:37:22
676
Julie
Wilen
F50-54
209
28/79
209/607
15:42
4:11
42:31
5:27
29:41
1:37:29
339
Melissa
Koenig
F50-54
210
29/79
210/607
15:09
2:04
40:25
2:25
37:34
1:37:35
390
Sarah
Makiejus
F35-39
211
24/66
211/607
21:23
1:37
39:55
2:17
32:29
1:37:39
505
Krista
Pfister
F45-49
212
21/70
212/607
14:55
2:37
43:09
1:30
35:38
1:37:45
488
Emily
Patel
F40-44
213
44/100
213/607
16:32
2:32
46:22
1:28
31:05
1:37:57
705
Donna
Badowski
F55-59
214
22/62
214/607
19:10
1:59
38:18
2:48
35:45
1:37:58
716
Lyndsay
Carlson
F30-34
215
24/66
215/607
13:15
2:46
39:43
2:50
39:35
1:38:07
272
Heather
Hernandez
F40-44
216
45/100
216/607
16:58
2:59
41:51
2:06
34:26
1:38:18
421
Trina
McPeake
F45-49
217
22/70
217/607
21:45
3:13
38:55
2:02
32:30
1:38:23
301
Rosie
Johnson
F65-69
218
3/18
218/607
19:19
2:13
40:41
1:22
34:52
1:38:24
817
Raven
Davis
F40-44
219
46/100
219/607
18:30
3:11
43:05
4:26
29:18
1:38:29
427
Ashley
Meulemans
F35-39
220
25/66
220/607
20:01
2:48
41:30
1:10
33:05
1:38:32
391
Veronica
Mancheno
F40-44
221
47/100
221/607
18:30
2:32
45:20
1:47
30:26
1:38:34
454
Heather
Murgatroyd
F50-54
222
30/79
222/607
16:16
2:28
42:13
1:11
36:37
1:38:42
38
Emily
Bell
F35-39
223
26/66
223/607
23:04
2:53
39:10
1:29
32:16
1:38:50
739
Christine
Jeffery
F35-39
224
27/66
224/607
16:56
1:35
41:13
1:56
37:14
1:38:52
190
Ellen
Falkof
F65-69
225
4/18
225/607
23:41
3:42
38:45
2:54
30:01
1:39:00
647
Heather
Tryggestad
F40-44
226
48/100
226/607
17:44
2:09
41:45
1:24
36:04
1:39:04
263
Stacie J
Heier
F45-49
227
23/70
227/607
20:22
4:08
42:25
1:14
31:02
1:39:08
48
Kimberly
Beres
F40-44
228
49/100
228/607
21:27
3:04
41:47
1:38
31:19
1:39:13
354
Ann
Langebartels
F35-39
229
28/66
229/607
21:39
3:26
42:05
3:01
29:17
1:39:26
394
Tatiana
March
F18-24
230
9/16
230/607
15:17
3:22
43:59
1:49
35:03
1:39:29
211
Susan
Gauger
F50-54
231
31/79
231/607
19:04
3:14
41:46
3:02
32:30
1:39:34
498
Kiley
Peters
F30-34
232
25/66
232/607
14:46
3:45
45:54
1:29
33:52
1:39:44
208
Leann
Gallion
F55-59
233
23/62
233/607
21:45
3:12
44:33
1:41
28:38
1:39:46
612
Sharon
Stephens
F55-59
234
24/62
234/607
18:28
2:54
37:37
2:25
38:26
1:39:48
42
Susan
Bennett
F55-59
235
25/62
235/607
18:41
2:44
42:48
2:40
33:01
1:39:51
566
Katlyn
Schmidly
F30-34
236
26/66
236/607
14:26
3:25
45:18
1:45
35:00
1:39:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
506
Amy
Phelps
F50-54
237
32/79
237/607
19:33
1:45
38:14
1:42
38:41
1:39:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after