Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
10Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
10Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1460
Jorge
Garcia
18-30
86
1:06:45
1:07:24
6:40
1641
Gerardo Daniel
Goche Velazquez
31-40
88
1:06:44
1:07:36
6:40
293
Carlos
Martrinez Rojas
18-30
89
1:07:03
1:07:38
6:42
1435
Alfredo
Contreras
41-50
90
1:06:46
1:07:44
6:41
1520
Cesar
Martinez
18-30
92
1:07:18
1:08:05
6:44
1439
Cesar
De Arcos
18-30
96
1:07:39
1:08:21
6:46
1558
Erick Jair
Pimienta
1-17
98
1:08:03
1:08:53
6:48
296
Julio
Romero V
31-40
99
1:08:09
1:08:53
6:49
1559
Erick Moises
Pimienta
41-50
100
1:08:13
1:09:03
6:50
1493
Jesus
Hernandez
18-30
101
1:08:11
1:09:09
6:49
1501
Osvaldo
Jaramillo
31-40
104
1:08:48
1:09:37
6:53
30304
Andres
Gomez
1-17
105
1:09:31
1:10:09
6:57
1669
Irick
Qui ones Gracian
31-40
106
1:09:26
1:10:10
6:56
120
Joel Alejandro
Miranda Martin Del C
31-40
108
1:10:20
1:11:13
7:02
1627
Josue Rodolfo
Camarena Barajas
18-30
109
1:10:41
1:11:14
7:04
1564
Gabriel
Ramirez
18-30
111
1:10:35
1:11:22
7:04
1632
Cesar Adrian
Cortes Camarena
18-30
112
1:11:03
1:11:37
7:06
1709
Jose
Bernal Estrada
41-50
114
1:11:41
1:12:11
7:10
1570
Servando
Reyes
31-40
115
1:11:26
1:12:13
7:09
1523
Jose
Martinez
51-99
117
1:11:42
1:12:16
7:10
1447
Gustavo
Esqueda
18-30
118
1:11:21
1:12:23
7:08
1615
Armando
Venegas
31-40
119
1:11:49
1:12:29
7:11
1522
Isai
Martinez
18-30
120
1:11:41
1:12:30
7:10
1485
Jacob
Gutieerez
18-30
121
1:11:44
1:12:33
7:11
1458
Luis
Garcia
31-40
122
1:11:43
1:12:35
7:10
1517
Andres
Manzo
31-40
123
1:12:02
1:12:37
7:12
1578
Jose
Rodriguez
51-99
124
1:11:55
1:12:39
7:11
1651
Karen Sofia
Hernandez Valencia
18-30
85
1:06:40
1:07:21
6:40
1572
Mayra
Rivas
18-30
87
1:06:33
1:07:28
6:40
1550
Evelyn
Padilla
18-30
91
1:07:16
1:08:02
6:43
1612
Laura
Velazquez
18-30
93
1:07:34
1:08:11
6:45
97
Veuriny
Lopez
31-40
94
1:07:23
1:08:16
6:45
1411
Claudia
Aguilar
31-40
95
1:07:33
1:08:16
6:45
308
Karime
Rage
18-30
97
1:07:40
1:08:29
6:46
1581
Sara
Rodriguez
18-30
102
1:08:37
1:09:28
6:51
1699
Isabel
Rodriguez
18-30
103
1:09:03
1:09:35
6:54
1437
Martha
Corona
18-30
107
1:10:05
1:10:21
7:01
1573
Gabriela
Rivas
18-30
110
1:10:24
1:11:20
7:03
1622
Maria Betina
Argote Guitron
18-30
113
1:11:03
1:11:37
7:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1521
Maria Leticia
Martinez
51-99
116
1:11:42
1:12:13
7:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after