Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run on the River
5K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
521
Clara
Konruff
F0118
94
16/29
54/170
34:57.04
11:16
459
Wendy
Fields-Lardie
F4666
95
6/42
55/170
35:16.08
11:22
476
Kristi
Hamer
F3045
96
30/83
56/170
35:32.09
11:27
413
Laurie
Barton
F4666
97
7/42
57/170
36:04.01
11:37
480
Jeremy
Hartwell
M3045
98
21/32
41/70
36:31.03
11:46
481
Kimberly
Hartwell
F3045
99
31/83
58/170
36:31.05
11:46
501
Riki
Irie
F3045
100
32/83
59/170
36:35.01
11:47
427
Cassidy
Brody
F3045
101
33/83
60/170
36:44.02
11:50
455
Phil
Duncan
M3045
102
22/32
42/70
36:54.07
11:53
468
Jamye
Garren
F1929
103
4/7
61/170
37:01.06
11:56
531
Linda
Leary
F4666
104
8/42
62/170
37:27
12:04
529
Thomas
Larson
M4666
105
8/21
43/70
37:28.01
12:04
589
Harper Plum
Somera
F0118
106
17/29
63/170
38:08
12:17
633
Beth
Wild
F4666
107
9/42
64/170
38:41.08
12:28
540
April
Marcum
F3045
108
34/83
65/170
38:48.09
12:30
497
Angela
Howell
F3045
109
35/83
66/170
38:49.01
12:30
622
Donna
Vocana
F3045
110
36/83
67/170
38:49.02
12:30
444
David
Cotteleer
M4666
111
9/21
44/70
38:52.06
12:31
489
Jonah
Hiromura
M0118
112
11/12
45/70
38:57.07
12:33
624
Eleanor
Walkky
F0118
113
18/29
68/170
38:58.05
12:33
488
Jennifer
Hiromura
F3045
114
37/83
69/170
38:58.06
12:33
543
Dawn
Matlock
F3045
115
38/83
70/170
39:24.04
12:42
447
Casey
Crape
M3045
116
23/32
46/70
39:31.05
12:44
512
Karl
Keyes
M4666
117
10/21
47/70
39:34.03
12:45
445
Stacy
Cotteleer
F3045
118
39/83
71/170
39:35.05
12:45
452
Carol
Denning
F4666
119
10/42
72/170
39:46.02
12:49
403
Maleena
Anderson
F0118
120
19/29
73/170
39:51.09
12:50
304
Joel
Holcomb
M4666
121
11/21
48/70
39:54.06
12:51
608
June
Taylor
F4666
122
11/42
74/170
39:54.09
12:51
578
Sarah
Simmons
F3045
123
40/83
75/170
39:58.07
12:53
439
Ellie
Conner
F0118
124
20/29
76/170
39:58.08
12:53
533
Sydney
Lee
F1929
125
5/7
77/170
39:59.09
12:53
571
Jim
Rocca
M3045
126
24/32
49/70
40:05.04
12:55
494
Jennifer
Holm
F4666
127
12/42
78/170
40:13.06
12:57
513
Erik
Kjerting
M4666
128
12/21
50/70
40:17
12:58
465
Christine
Fugleberg
F4666
129
13/42
79/170
40:34.09
13:04
582
Amy
Smith
F4666
130
14/42
80/170
40:35
13:04
611
Haley
Thomas
F3045
131
41/83
81/170
41:26.03
13:21
546
Maya
Matthews
F0118
132
21/29
82/170
41:47.08
13:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
552
Crystal
Moody
F3045
133
42/83
83/170
41:51
13:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after