Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1355
Shawn
Pierce
M25-29
402
32/76
293/827
20:22
41:17
8:16
560
Richard
Getsfried
M40-44
403
40/105
294/827
20:38
41:17
8:16
826
Benjamin
Jung
M30-34
404
41/129
295/827
19:54
41:18
8:16
1010
Steven
Lenz
M25-29
405
33/76
296/827
20:41
41:18
8:16
2019
Paul
Zierten
M25-29
406
34/76
297/827
21:20
41:18
8:16
467
Jake
Federwitz
M30-34
407
42/129
298/827
20:35
41:20
8:16
155
Frederick
Bowen
M30-34
408
43/129
299/827
21:14
41:21
8:17
99
Onyx
Bell
M19-24
409
17/33
300/827
19:47
41:21
8:17
90
Brent
Bednarek
M30-34
410
44/129
301/827
21:15
41:21
8:17
1847
Gabriel
Van Rixel
M40-44
411
41/105
302/827
19:35
41:23
8:17
1001
Katy
Leder
F45-49
412
7/86
110/918
20:37
41:23
8:17
1533
Jonathan
Schlaefer
M01-15
413
13/23
303/827
19:59
41:25
8:17
269
Jeff
Cloninger
M30-34
414
45/129
304/827
20:22
41:25
8:17
11
Taylor
Albright
F19-24
415
10/56
111/918
20:46
41:27
8:18
891
Marc
Kleiman
M35-39
416
50/124
305/827
20:14
41:29
8:18
1412
Matthew
Raschka
M45-49
417
38/111
306/827
20:32
41:29
8:18
15
John
Alfredson
M50-54
418
31/88
307/827
20:14
41:29
8:18
1684
Coby
Spindler
M45-49
419
39/111
308/827
20:17
41:29
8:18
1739
Ginny
Suchocki
F30-34
420
27/169
112/918
20:33
41:31
8:19
1995
Trent
Wright
M40-44
421
42/105
309/827
20:41
41:34
8:19
108
Casey
Benner
M30-34
422
46/129
310/827
20:51
41:35
8:19
1440
Gaylene
Rhoden
F45-49
423
8/86
113/918
20:48
41:35
8:19
906
Brian
Knutson
M35-39
424
51/124
311/827
20:48
41:36
8:20
1198
Miguel
Morga
M30-34
425
47/129
312/827
20:43
41:37
8:20
1091
Barb
Marsicek
F50-54
426
4/64
114/918
20:41
41:37
8:20
496
Kirk
Fitpold
M40-44
427
43/105
313/827
20:49
41:38
8:20
1999
Kacie
Wussow
F30-34
428
28/169
115/918
20:29
41:39
8:20
1368
Josh
Plisch
M35-39
429
52/124
314/827
20:47
41:39
8:20
318
Shelley
Danielson
F40-44
430
25/144
116/918
20:32
41:40
8:20
1771
Scott
Tessen
M50-54
431
32/88
315/827
20:03
41:40
8:20
1127
Jeremiah
McGuire
M35-39
432
53/124
316/827
20:12
41:41
8:21
1090
Alexa
Marsicek
F19-24
433
11/56
117/918
19:31
41:41
8:21
1549
Corey
Schmalz
M45-49
434
40/111
317/827
20:38
41:41
8:21
1393
Steven
Prusak
M35-39
435
54/124
318/827
20:32
41:42
8:21
1358
Stacy
Pire
F35-39
436
22/168
118/918
20:05
41:42
8:21
1940
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
437
23/168
119/918
20:51
41:42
8:21
1905
John
Wasshausen
M55-59
438
21/66
319/827
21:02
41:43
8:21
424
Samuel
Engel
M19-24
439
18/33
320/827
21:07
41:44
8:21
1511
Kelly
Satori
F40-44
440
26/144
120/918
20:07
41:44
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
456
Anna
Falk
F19-24
441
12/56
121/918
21:07
41:45
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after