Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2112
Paul
Wade
M 45-49
701
75/116
519/952
1:17:36
8:56
1555
Andrea
Kunk
F 30-34
702
36/174
183/958
1:17:38
8:56
1814
Jeffrey
Preston
M 45-49
703
76/116
520/952
1:17:41
8:56
2668
Michael
Schumacher
M 50-54
704
36/75
521/952
1:17:42
8:56
1705
Dane
Moore
M 35-39
705
79/149
522/952
1:17:43
8:56
2696
Erika
Stansberry
F 30-34
706
37/174
184/958
1:17:43
8:56
2300
Jeff
Clark
M 30-34
707
97/163
523/952
1:17:44
8:57
2000
Janet
Spaulding
F 35-39
708
16/124
185/958
1:17:45
8:57
1492
Benjamin
Jaspers
M 25-29
709
95/150
524/952
1:17:46
8:57
3130
Nicole
Edwards
F 25-29
710
49/212
186/958
1:17:46
8:57
1642
Brandon
McCann
M 25-29
711
96/150
525/952
1:17:47
8:57
2459
Mike
Keegan
M 40-44
712
62/123
526/952
1:17:49
8:57
1765
Karen
Oswald
F 30-34
713
38/174
187/958
1:17:49
8:57
2590
Michael
Patti
M 30-34
714
98/163
527/952
1:17:50
8:57
1928
Craig
Schulz
M 45-49
715
77/116
528/952
1:17:50
8:57
2073
Stephen
Thompson
M 55-59
716
35/80
529/952
1:17:50
8:57
1364
Robert
Groeschen
M 45-49
717
78/116
530/952
1:17:52
8:58
3147
Tj
Evert
M 40-44
718
63/123
531/952
1:17:53
8:58
3067
Amanda
Morgan
F NOAGE
719
1/2
188/958
1:17:55
8:58
2037
Michael
Stuart
M 30-34
720
99/163
532/952
1:17:55
8:58
3068
Giovanni
Bonita
M 40-44
721
64/123
533/952
1:17:56
8:58
2060
Jeffrey
Tenney
M 35-39
722
80/149
534/952
1:17:57
8:58
1782
Tim
Pederson
M 35-39
723
81/149
535/952
1:17:58
8:58
2034
Mimi
Stricker
F 30-34
724
39/174
189/958
1:17:59
8:58
1489
Lisa
Jamison
F 30-34
725
40/174
190/958
1:18:02
8:59
3108
Lana
Jennett
F 55-59
726
5/39
191/958
1:18:02
8:59
1976
Brandon
Sirbu
M 35-39
727
82/149
536/952
1:18:02
8:59
2206
Ashleigh
Alsip
F 30-34
728
41/174
192/958
1:18:03
8:59
2967
Steve
Alsip
M 30-34
729
100/163
537/952
1:18:03
8:59
1803
Katherine
Poli
F 19-24
730
30/72
193/958
1:18:04
8:59
2637
Nicole
Roedersheimer
F 30-34
731
42/174
194/958
1:18:04
8:59
2138
Kent
Weden
M 55-59
732
36/80
538/952
1:18:04
8:59
3109
Carri
Haskins
F 35-39
733
17/124
195/958
1:18:04
8:59
1532
Elizabeth
Kloppenborg
F 55-59
734
6/39
196/958
1:18:05
8:59
1917
Steve
Schnurstein
M 35-39
735
83/149
539/952
1:18:06
8:59
1908
Robert
Schmidt
M 40-44
736
65/123
540/952
1:18:06
8:59
1191
Brian
Cucura
M 35-39
737
84/149
541/952
1:18:07
8:59
2763
Bill
Willits
M 25-29
738
97/150
542/952
1:18:09
8:59
2991
Scott
Leighton
M 30-34
739
101/163
543/952
1:18:10
9:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2951
Robert
Sherman
M 40-44
740
66/123
544/952
1:18:14
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after