Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RIPON MEDICAL CENTER TRI - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 21, 2019 in Green Lake, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
56
Dan
Hampton
M40-44
83
7/16
60/134
12:16
2:34
52:29
1:53
31:18
1:40:28
2
Amanda
Walker
ATH
84
1/9
24/99
8:27
2:10
1:00:31
1:21
28:02
1:40:30
246
Nate
Miller
M25-29
85
3/8
61/134
10:01
2:53
1:03:46
1:04
22:55
1:40:38
103
Sarah
Wolf
F35-39
86
7/15
25/99
11:50
1:49
58:59
1:21
26:55
1:40:53
208
Mike
Kalvin
M55-59
87
8/14
62/134
12:02
2:35
58:57
1:48
25:35
1:40:55
173
Daniel
Kaat
M70-99
88
1/4
63/134
11:44
1:48
57:33
1:33
28:24
1:41:00
170
Marc
Jacobson
M40-44
89
8/16
64/134
10:05
1:23
1:00:56
0:56
27:46
1:41:05
206
Benjamin
Larson
CLY
90
4/11
65/134
10:20
1:53
56:58
1:12
31:20
1:41:41
105
Tim
Kubis
M55-59
91
9/14
66/134
12:09
2:31
1:01:00
0:56
25:09
1:41:43
231
Simeon
Battaglia
M01-19
92
11/15
67/134
11:05
1:28
1:01:42
0:42
26:48
1:41:43
376
Dan
Hosmanek
M60-64
93
3/10
68/134
10:57
1:14
1:03:34
1:36
25:03
1:42:21
153
Steven
Stanaszak
M50-54
94
8/11
69/134
11:44
2:03
56:41
2:28
29:35
1:42:30
83
Kelly
Schmidt
F35-39
95
8/15
26/99
11:24
1:48
59:37
1:16
28:31
1:42:34
97
Kayla
McGehee
F25-29
96
2/12
27/99
12:42
2:04
1:01:31
1:13
25:11
1:42:38
251
Scott
Anderson
M40-44
97
9/16
70/134
9:03
2:12
58:07
1:44
31:38
1:42:41
297
Brooke
White
F01-19
98
6/11
28/99
8:31
0:49
1:01:58
0:47
30:57
1:43:00
180
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
99
2/4
71/134
13:27
2:09
55:19
1:44
30:28
1:43:06
320
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
100
9/11
72/134
14:01
3:28
1:00:25
1:04
24:40
1:43:37
296
Emma
Grossen
F01-19
101
7/11
29/99
9:17
2:25
1:02:37
1:15
28:10
1:43:42
41
Chris
Nordeen
M60-64
102
4/10
73/134
12:54
2:41
1:00:02
2:17
25:51
1:43:43
307
Emma
Dugenske
F01-19
103
8/11
30/99
12:06
2:09
1:02:27
1:45
25:24
1:43:49
270
Rhonda
Narlock
F45-49
104
1/6
31/99
11:01
2:28
57:50
2:33
30:03
1:43:51
236
Jacob
Bolduc
M20-24
105
5/7
74/134
9:59
4:00
1:03:29
2:41
23:56
1:44:03
387
Tyler
Prothero
M35-39
106
8/11
75/134
10:48
3:16
1:04:36
2:23
23:07
1:44:09
73
Jennifer
Buls-Vrba
F35-39
107
9/15
32/99
11:37
1:40
1:03:29
1:29
25:57
1:44:10
388
Hiyori
Kondo
F20-24
108
4/10
33/99
8:16
2:11
1:10:44
0:56
22:06
1:44:11
186
John
Morris
M55-59
109
10/14
76/134
10:45
4:20
1:01:18
3:16
24:40
1:44:18
336
Patrick
Howe
M45-49
110
7/17
77/134
11:33
2:15
1:01:56
1:44
26:54
1:44:21
243
Andrea
Young
F40-44
111
2/7
34/99
10:34
1:20
1:01:11
1:37
30:05
1:44:44
191
Emily
Radue
F01-19
112
9/11
35/99
12:06
1:49
1:00:29
1:07
29:36
1:45:05
61
Dave
Scheel
M35-39
113
9/11
78/134
12:33
2:15
1:02:17
1:57
26:39
1:45:38
130
Robert
Grant
M55-59
114
11/14
79/134
13:50
2:56
56:47
1:33
30:46
1:45:49
20
Christopher
Janusz
CLY
115
5/11
80/134
11:12
2:24
59:22
1:31
31:25
1:45:53
125
Tom
Vos
M60-64
116
5/10
81/134
10:20
2:30
1:03:31
1:27
28:35
1:46:21
134
Marta
Keller
F25-29
117
3/12
36/99
13:08
2:42
1:05:38
0:59
24:12
1:46:36
37
Alise
Cheeseman
F20-24
118
5/10
37/99
8:37
3:08
1:01:49
1:11
31:56
1:46:39
273
Elizabeth
Letourneau
F35-39
119
10/15
38/99
13:02
2:30
1:05:38
1:24
24:17
1:46:49
312
Denise
Raterman
F45-49
120
2/6
39/99
11:36
3:13
1:05:16
2:32
24:21
1:46:56
295
Tracee
Rockow-Vivier
F35-39
121
11/15
40/99
11:12
2:29
1:03:09
2:12
28:09
1:47:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
242
Luke
Magnusen
M01-19
122
12/15
82/134
13:39
2:57
1:03:58
1:15
25:29
1:47:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after