Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The REAL JV State XC Championships
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable
Info
November 3, 2021 in Niwot, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Girls 4K Individuals - Searchable
Girls 4K Individuals - Text Format
Girls 4K Team Scores
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable
Boys 4K Individuals - Text Format
Boys 4K Team Scores
Open 4K - Searchable
Open 4K - Text Format
Open 4K Team Scores
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
57
Eli
Emmenegger
M9
51
19/55
7:31.07
7:51.04
15:23.01
6:12
56
Travis
Brown
M10
52
12/36
7:37.09
7:49.04
15:27.02
6:14
262
Jack
Rorick
M9
53
20/55
7:20.05
8:10.09
15:31.04
6:15
198
Riley
Pettegrew
M11
54
13/31
7:27.04
8:04.06
15:31.09
6:15
32
William
Newkirk
M9
55
21/55
7:27.09
8:06.04
15:34.02
6:16
273
Christopher
Nats
M12
56
10/20
7:35.03
8:01.09
15:37.02
6:18
30
Dante
Lee
M11
57
14/31
7:42.05
7:56.07
15:39.01
6:18
259
Braeden
Nelson-Archer
M10
58
13/36
7:29.09
8:11.07
15:41.05
6:19
189
Cole
Clary
M9
59
22/55
7:43.01
7:59
15:42.01
6:20
191
Samuel
Hall
M12
60
11/20
7:22.09
8:20.05
15:43.04
6:20
165
Evan
Kear
M9
61
23/55
7:27.04
8:21.09
15:49.02
6:22
35
Darin
Rawson
M12
62
12/20
7:42.07
8:08.08
15:51.04
6:23
293
Andy
Rutt
M10
63
14/36
7:44.05
8:07.01
15:51.06
6:23
93
Gabe
Martinez
M11
64
15/31
7:35.03
8:17.02
15:52.04
6:24
66
Bryce
Nibarger
M10
65
15/36
7:39.05
8:13.08
15:53.02
6:24
253
Chris
Dudzic
M9
66
24/55
7:39.01
8:18.01
15:57.02
6:26
240
Landon
Carroll
M9
67
25/55
7:27
8:31.07
15:58.06
6:26
229
Colton
Jenkins
M9
68
26/55
7:39
8:23
16:02
6:28
242
Kaden
Egan
M10
69
16/36
7:46.03
8:17.03
16:03.05
6:28
190
Fox
Everton
M10
70
17/36
7:48.04
8:19
16:07.04
6:30
307
Isaac
Kreutzer
M11
71
16/31
7:45.06
8:21.09
16:07.04
6:30
172
Lincoln
Brewer
M10
72
18/36
7:37.04
8:30.06
16:08
6:30
69
Grant
Peterson
M11
73
17/31
7:40.04
8:27.09
16:08.03
6:30
60
Pavan
Gudavalli
M11
74
18/31
7:36.05
8:32.04
16:08.08
6:30
295
Lars
Dalby
M9
75
27/55
7:56.09
8:13.04
16:10.03
6:31
26
Vincent
Kinsman
M9
76
28/55
7:56.04
8:19.01
16:15.05
6:33
231
Nicholas
Shoemaker
M9
77
29/55
7:42.04
8:38.02
16:20.06
6:35
173
Jaden
Johnson
M10
78
19/36
8:03.08
8:22.09
16:26.06
6:37
312
Isaac
Vos
M12
79
13/20
7:46.07
8:40.05
16:27.01
6:38
70
Eddie
Sciacca
M12
80
14/20
8:03
8:29.08
16:32.07
6:40
197
Karson
Parrish
M12
81
15/20
7:58.08
8:36.07
16:35.04
6:41
21
Caiden
Faulkender
M9
82
30/55
8:07
8:29
16:36
6:41
195
Hayden
Nici
M10
83
20/36
7:55.09
8:45.09
16:41.08
6:44
193
Caden
Mehsling
M10
84
21/36
8:02.05
8:47.04
16:49.09
6:47
41
Cameron
Taylor
M9
85
31/55
8:17.02
8:38
16:55.02
6:49
299
Ryan
Ito
M10
86
22/36
8:05.09
9:03.07
17:09.05
6:55
63
Ewan
Kenny
M9
87
32/55
8:23.05
8:47.02
17:10.07
6:55
241
Jack
Dickinson
M9
88
33/55
8:14.08
8:56
17:10.08
6:55
192
Gabriel
Kuo
M10
89
23/36
8:25.03
8:50.02
17:15.04
6:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
98
Sterling
Smith
M9
90
34/55
8:27.03
8:49.08
17:17
6:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after