Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4512
Chuck
Vella
M5054
2301
115/212
1528/2339
50:09
10:02
1105
Jeffrey
Weimer
M1014
2302
74/146
1419/2339
50:09
10:02
2602
Mark
Lapille
M4549
2303
221/324
1469/2339
50:09
10:02
5455
George
Skipper
M5054
2304
106/212
1468/2339
50:09
10:02
411
Frank
Williams
M5559
2305
75/151
1408/2339
50:10
10:02
5454
Hilary
Skipper
F1014
2306
45/114
612/1851
50:10
10:02
1218
David
Pledger
M4044
2307
218/332
1420/2339
50:10
10:02
1546
-
Fricsons
M6064
2308
35/77
1402/2339
50:11
10:03
4136
Susan
Pope
F4044
2309
92/261
715/1851
50:12
10:03
330
J. Todd
Anderson
M4044
2310
227/332
1454/2339
50:14
10:03
3796
Annette
Hoying
F3539
2311
86/236
717/1851
50:14
10:03
3802
Jane
Dippold
F3539
2312
85/236
716/1851
50:14
10:03
4611
Christopher
Manor
M3539
2313
201/261
1722/2339
50:14
10:03
3677
Joseph
Wiley
M1014
2314
78/146
1525/2339
50:14
10:03
2981
Jennifer
Lucking
F2024
2315
116/207
772/1851
50:16
10:04
2969
Earl
Kessinger
M4044
2316
254/332
1608/2339
50:16
10:04
2980
Gary
Lucking
M4044
2317
260/332
1654/2339
50:17
10:04
2412
Lauren
Gross
F2024
2318
95/207
632/1851
50:17
10:04
567
Gina
Snell
F4044
2319
95/261
729/1851
50:18
10:04
498
Carolyn
Winters
F4549
2320
80/206
981/1851
50:18
10:04
3070
Louise
Cawdrey
F4044
2321
102/261
782/1851
50:18
10:04
2667
Raul
Ordonez
M3034
2322
134/206
1435/2339
50:18
10:04
1222
Sarah
Marshall
F2024
2323
114/207
766/1851
50:19
10:04
1027
Kathy
Norris
F3539
2324
101/236
783/1851
50:19
10:04
1836
Debbie
Mcginnis
F5054
2325
18/137
572/1851
50:19
10:04
4543
Larry
Lynde
M5054
2326
118/212
1556/2339
50:19
10:04
1963
Kenny
Grismer
M3034
2327
150/206
1628/2339
50:20
10:04
3265
Michael
August
M4549
2328
247/324
1703/2339
50:20
10:04
4704
Patrick
Myers
M2024
2329
125/160
1604/2339
50:20
10:04
2784
Bobbi
Weisenbarger
F3539
2330
80/236
698/1851
50:21
10:05
1792
Jonathan
Southworth
M2024
2331
111/160
1508/2339
50:21
10:05
1901
Timothy
Adams
M4044
2332
256/332
1619/2339
50:21
10:05
3479
Robert
Lowe
M4044
2333
252/332
1592/2339
50:22
10:05
1974
Kathleen
Bishop
F0109
2334
4/15
623/1851
50:22
10:05
244
Sherri
Harmon
F4549
2335
58/206
777/1851
50:22
10:05
2275
Charles
Duff
M4549
2336
235/324
1622/2339
50:23
10:05
279
Diane
Twiss
F4549
2337
44/206
596/1851
50:23
10:05
4266
Aarika
Stanley
F1014
2338
48/114
628/1851
50:23
10:05
645
Teri
Eckley
F4044
2339
78/261
585/1851
50:24
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1834
Anna
Duckro
F1519
2340
145/187
1216/1851
50:25
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after