Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 23, 2016 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4165
Margaret
West
F4150
1883
197/228
1152/1303
1:01:37
19:53
4166
Nathan
West
M1020
1884
139/148
731/800
1:01:38
19:53
2741
Chastity
Groves
F2130
1885
298/325
1153/1303
1:01:43
19:55
3953
Halsey
Stultz
F1020
1886
165/174
1154/1303
1:01:44
19:55
3066
Alan
Klein
M6170
1887
36/45
732/800
1:01:45
19:55
3876
Kyle
Simpson
M1020
1888
140/148
733/800
1:01:46
19:56
3952
Diana
Stultz
F5160
1889
142/180
1155/1303
1:01:47
19:56
3922
Lisa
Stark
F3140
1890
266/289
1156/1303
1:01:47
19:56
2162
Rachel
Bench
F3140
1891
267/289
1157/1303
1:01:48
19:56
3938
Cynthia
Stoker
F5160
1892
143/180
1158/1303
1:01:48
19:57
2163
Vaughn
Bench
M3140
1893
139/156
734/800
1:01:49
19:57
2219
Kari
Bonnell
F5160
1894
144/180
1159/1303
1:01:52
19:58
3937
Allyson
Stoker
F3140
1895
268/289
1160/1303
1:01:54
19:58
2710
Leslie
Gordon
F5160
1896
145/180
1161/1303
1:01:54
19:58
2751
Stan
Gunno
M5160
1897
87/98
735/800
1:01:54
19:58
3939
Mark
Stoker
M5160
1898
88/98
736/800
1:01:55
19:59
2591
Shawna
Erickson
F2130
1899
299/325
1162/1303
1:01:56
19:59
3253
Gloria
Mahoney
F5160
1900
146/180
1163/1303
1:01:56
19:59
3083
Ryan
Kouchakji
M2130
1901
168/173
737/800
1:01:56
19:59
4146
Emma
Weeks
F1020
1902
166/174
1164/1303
1:01:56
19:59
3082
Catherine
Kouchakji
F5160
1903
147/180
1165/1303
1:01:56
19:59
3940
Isabella
Stokes
F2130
1904
300/325
1166/1303
1:01:57
19:59
4145
Amy
Weeks
F4150
1905
198/228
1167/1303
1:01:57
19:59
2750
Carma
Gunno
F6170
1906
50/60
1168/1303
1:01:57
19:59
4423
Elise
Groves
F2130
1907
301/325
1169/1303
1:01:58
20:00
2742
Philip
Groves
M2130
1908
169/173
738/800
1:01:59
20:00
2029
Regina
Albert
F5160
1909
148/180
1170/1303
1:02:00
20:00
2963
Karen
Johnson
F5160
1910
149/180
1171/1303
1:02:01
20:01
2495
Katie
Delery
F2130
1911
302/325
1172/1303
1:02:02
20:01
2250
C.C.
Brown
F4150
1912
199/228
1173/1303
1:02:03
20:01
2949
Mary
Jeffers-Schroder
F6170
1913
51/60
1174/1303
1:02:05
20:02
3893
Julie
Smith
F5160
1914
150/180
1175/1303
1:02:11
20:04
3928
Rebecca
Stenberg
F5160
1915
151/180
1176/1303
1:02:14
20:05
2022
Erin
Aitken
F4150
1916
200/228
1177/1303
1:02:14
20:05
4007
Steve
Terry
M3140
1917
140/156
739/800
1:02:15
20:05
4006
Olita
Terry
F3140
1918
269/289
1178/1303
1:02:17
20:06
2496
Tom
Delery
M6170
1919
37/45
740/800
1:02:20
20:07
2661
Cheryl
Friesen
F3140
1920
270/289
1179/1303
1:02:23
20:08
3569
Sarah
Parkhurst
F7180
1921
8/12
1180/1303
1:02:26
20:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3109
Helen
Labouy
F7180
1922
9/12
1181/1303
1:02:27
20:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after