Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Lub Dub Run/Walk
5K Walk
Info
April 29, 2017 in Sedalia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K Walk
5K Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3082
Dee Dee
Gilmore
F3039
42
7/21
34/107
50:24
16:16
3225
Hannah
Stemberger
F2029
43
7/20
35/107
50:25
16:17
3240
Lisa
Vaught
F5059
44
13/31
36/107
50:32
16:19
6460
Ian
Hartt
M2024
45
1/4
9/40
50:40
16:21
3175
Melissa
Wiest
F2029
46
8/20
37/107
50:41
16:22
6469
Christa
Miller
F2029
47
9/20
38/107
50:43
16:22
3232
Tammie
Thornton
F3039
48
8/21
39/107
50:44
16:22
3231
Haily
Tejada
F2029
49
10/20
40/107
50:44
16:22
6471
Philip
Fracica
M60UP
50
4/11
10/40
50:50
16:24
3152
Kerri
McGuire
F3039
51
9/21
41/107
50:58
16:27
3014
Robin
Balke
F5059
52
14/31
42/107
50:59
16:27
3076
Carrie
French
F3039
53
10/21
43/107
50:59
16:28
3012
Brittany
Bakert
F2029
54
11/20
44/107
51:10
16:31
6436
Ashley
Yeater
F2029
55
12/20
45/107
51:16
16:33
3220
Bailey
Yeater
F2029
56
13/20
46/107
51:17
16:33
6452
Megan
Swacker
F2029
57
14/20
47/107
51:29
16:37
3067
Alyssa
Endsley
F2029
58
15/20
48/107
51:30
16:37
3016
Dede
Beneke
F5059
59
15/31
49/107
51:39
16:40
3242
Micah
Waddle
F2029
60
16/20
50/107
51:48
16:43
3206
Mandy
Shull
F4049
61
4/17
51/107
52:29
16:57
3085
Gearry
Gordon
M60UP
62
5/11
11/40
52:31
16:57
6443
Melissa
Schroder
F4049
63
5/17
52/107
52:37
16:59
6428
Kari
Lehmer
F4049
64
6/17
53/107
52:37
16:59
3019
Wendy
Biach
F4049
65
7/17
54/107
53:09
17:09
6468
Laura
Goldey
F4049
66
8/17
55/107
53:09
17:09
3219
Lillibeth
Sokolowski
FUN19
67
3/6
56/107
53:34
17:18
3043
Madeline
Collins
F3039
68
11/21
57/107
53:39
17:19
6433
Callie
Wolfe
F2029
69
17/20
58/107
53:41
17:20
3063
Kelly
Eaton
F5059
70
16/31
59/107
53:52
17:23
6431
Becky
Williams
F4049
71
9/17
60/107
53:55
17:24
3197
Sharon
Sawford
F60UP
72
5/12
61/107
54:16
17:31
3087
Mary
Green
F60UP
73
6/12
62/107
54:25
17:34
3102
Hayden
Hilburn
MUN19
74
1/3
12/40
54:34
17:37
3103
Ashlynn
Hilburn
FUN19
75
4/6
63/107
54:35
17:37
3101
Lora
Hilburn
F3039
76
12/21
64/107
54:36
17:37
3111
Elsie
Hughes
FUN19
77
5/6
65/107
54:37
17:38
3112
David
Hughes
MUN19
78
2/3
13/40
54:39
17:39
3110
Emily
Hughes
F4049
79
10/17
66/107
54:40
17:39
3156
Sue
Meyer
F5059
80
17/31
67/107
54:46
17:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6470
Mike
Howard
M60UP
81
6/11
14/40
54:46
17:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after