Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2290
Megan
Shaw
F35-39
3163
189/220
1655/1890
49:32
15:57
1319
Courtney
Van
F25-29
3164
174/187
1656/1890
49:33
15:57
58
Bob
Pawelski
M25-29
3165
122/125
1509/1633
49:33
15:57
197
Karen
Smith
F60-64
3166
44/56
1657/1890
49:34
15:57
1314
Katelan
McCurdy
F25-29
3167
175/187
1658/1890
49:34
15:58
508
Naomi
Levesque
F35-39
3168
190/220
1659/1890
49:35
15:58
511
Marco
Puga
M40-44
3169
130/146
1510/1633
49:35
15:58
504
Brooke
Beduhn
F15-19
3170
166/184
1660/1890
49:36
15:58
6364
Eric
Engen
M40-44
3171
131/146
1511/1633
49:36
15:58
6365
Renee
Engen
F40-44
3172
172/197
1661/1890
49:37
15:59
417
Emily
Meadowcroft
F30-34
3173
153/174
1662/1890
49:41
16:00
418
Eric
Meadowcroft
M30-34
3174
124/136
1512/1633
49:41
16:00
3263
Drew
Englebert
M45-49
3175
138/148
1513/1633
49:42
16:00
1801
Bob
Reif
M75-99
3176
11/11
1514/1633
49:43
16:01
3079
Sophia
Heimerl
F01-14
3177
225/273
1663/1890
49:44
16:01
3080
Tara
Heimerl
F40-44
3178
173/197
1664/1890
49:44
16:01
1845
Kristin
Sroka
F35-39
3179
191/220
1665/1890
49:45
16:01
775
Lisa
Frucht
F45-49
3180
143/161
1666/1890
49:48
16:02
3904
Katie
Coleman
F35-39
3181
192/220
1667/1890
49:52
16:03
3815
Shree
Kalluri
M55-59
3182
84/92
1515/1633
49:57
16:05
3114
Cindi
Brenner
F30-34
3183
154/174
1668/1890
50:06
16:08
3141
Alexis
Sennstrom
F30-34
3184
155/174
1669/1890
50:07
16:08
1298
Amanda
Rasmussen
F35-39
3185
193/220
1670/1890
50:14
16:10
2054
Kelly
Wilson
F45-49
3186
144/161
1671/1890
50:16
16:11
2281
Josh
Smith
M40-44
3187
132/146
1516/1633
50:17
16:11
1521
Allison
Locy
F15-19
3188
167/184
1672/1890
50:19
16:12
1516
Zizi
MacKler
F25-29
3189
176/187
1673/1890
50:19
16:12
2420
Scott
Hull
M45-49
3190
139/148
1517/1633
50:24
16:14
627
Kevin
Sutter
M30-34
3191
125/136
1518/1633
50:24
16:14
2416
Erin
Hull
F01-14
3192
226/273
1674/1890
50:24
16:14
3250
Pegeen
Arnold
F55-59
3193
99/113
1675/1890
50:25
16:14
2653
Isaac
Witz
M01-14
3194
268/301
1519/1633
50:25
16:14
3491
Kimberly
Andryk
F55-59
3195
100/113
1676/1890
50:26
16:14
1025
Dane
Anderson
M01-14
3196
269/301
1520/1633
50:26
16:14
2872
Lianna
MacK
F20-24
3197
155/160
1677/1890
50:32
16:16
2750
Marlene
Hofmann
F65-69
3198
18/21
1678/1890
50:38
16:18
1818
Todd
Hanson
M40-44
3199
133/146
1521/1633
50:41
16:19
1013
Barbara
Bright
F55-59
3200
101/113
1679/1890
50:42
16:20
1026
Gail
Anderson
F60-64
3201
45/56
1680/1890
50:43
16:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3374
Mimi
Levinson
F55-59
3202
102/113
1681/1890
50:44
16:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after