Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
648
Ken
Kinoshita
M3539
14
5/20
14/127
43:06.08
6:57
1487
Michelle
Lankey Mone
F3034
15
1/30
1/243
43:08.07
6:57
538
Emily
Hess
F3034
16
2/30
2/243
43:14.06
6:58
431
Marlan
Glovatsky
M3539
17
6/20
15/127
43:40.05
7:02
1301
Rick
Wilks
M5054
18
3/20
16/127
44:18
7:08
930
Jen
Patrick
F4044
19
1/30
3/243
44:36.09
7:11
181
Kelly
Budnick
F3539
20
1/35
4/243
44:45.05
7:13
558
Heather
Holz
F2529
21
1/21
5/243
45:12.06
7:17
1477
Emil
Kulla
M5054
22
4/20
17/127
45:22.03
7:19
110
Sarah
Blanton
F2024
23
1/4
6/243
45:27.06
7:19
108
Caleb
Blanton
M3539
24
7/20
18/127
45:59.04
7:25
1355
Kim
Rybold
F3539
25
2/35
7/243
46:05.04
7:26
1209
Jenny
Tomka
F3539
26
3/35
8/243
46:14.02
7:27
922
Allen
Parco
M4549
27
1/15
19/127
46:15.07
7:27
1205
Joe
Tobias
M5054
28
5/20
20/127
46:34.03
7:30
16
Adam
Allina
M2024
29
1/7
21/127
46:37.05
7:31
5
Jeremy
Adams
M4044
30
1/12
22/127
46:38.08
7:31
62
Hanna
Bailey
F1114
31
1/3
9/243
46:49.02
7:33
75
Tom
Barnett
M3034
32
3/12
23/127
46:49.06
7:33
132
Robert
Bouvatte
M3539
33
8/20
24/127
47:06
7:35
313
Steven
Duffy
M5054
34
6/20
25/127
47:30.07
7:39
547
Rick
Hodges
M3539
35
9/20
26/127
47:31.07
7:39
401
Daniel
Friesz
M4549
36
2/15
27/127
47:32
7:39
123
Barbara
Bond
F6064
37
1/11
10/243
47:33.04
7:40
514
Peter
Hayes
M3539
38
10/20
28/127
47:37.07
7:40
1250
Jeff
Wagner
M3539
39
11/20
29/127
47:44.05
7:41
1513
Sonya
Langsdorf
F5054
40
1/38
11/243
47:56.06
7:43
1429
Kevin
Villanueva
M2024
41
2/7
30/127
48:03.02
7:44
1149
Isaac
Stokka
M2529
42
3/11
31/127
48:08.02
7:45
114
Deborah
Blom
F3539
43
4/35
12/243
48:08.08
7:45
1335
Angela
Yen
F3539
44
5/35
13/243
48:29.02
7:49
286
Jana
Demas
F4044
45
2/30
14/243
48:29.07
7:49
614
Heather
Johnson
F4044
46
3/30
15/243
48:43.07
7:51
1179
Ziv
Tarsi
M4044
47
2/12
32/127
48:44.05
7:51
634
Matthew
Kelley
M2024
48
3/7
33/127
48:44.06
7:51
21
Jaime
Altamirano
M4549
49
3/15
34/127
48:45.03
7:51
167
Hayley
Britt
F2529
50
2/21
16/243
48:46.02
7:51
362
Stephen
Flach
M4549
51
4/15
35/127
49:15.02
7:56
438
Stephanie
Gossett
F3034
52
3/30
17/243
49:16.06
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
695
Kc
Langsdorf
F3034
53
4/30
18/243
49:21.06
7:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after