Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K Overall
Info
September 16, 2017 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
291
Doug
Peck
M5054
199
13/32
153/362
52:48
8:30
152
Martin
Follose
M5559
200
6/20
154/362
52:49
8:30
607
Barb
Yost
F4044
201
10/41
47/369
52:50
8:31
478
Michelle
Allen
F3034
202
6/35
48/369
52:59
8:32
477
Brian
Allen
M3034
203
16/29
155/362
53:01
8:32
564
Cesar
Rodriquez
M2024
204
13/18
156/362
53:02
8:33
338
Kim
Morgan
F4549
205
3/39
49/369
53:03
8:33
165
Sam
Ghattas
F4549
206
4/39
50/369
53:04
8:33
166
Shay
Ghattas
F1014
207
5/21
51/369
53:04
8:33
649
Luke
Rhodes
M1014
208
16/24
157/362
53:07
8:33
546
Joey
Torres
M1519
209
34/54
158/362
53:09
8:34
230
Jerry
Gentry
M6569
210
7/28
159/362
53:10
8:34
382
Anthony
Stamos
M4549
211
10/31
160/362
53:22
8:36
347
Vickie
Linker-Peltier
F5559
212
1/18
52/369
53:23
8:36
468
Tyler
Nestor
M2529
213
15/28
161/362
53:27
8:37
351
Mike
Odekirk
M4549
214
11/31
162/362
53:28
8:37
459
Bryan
Coleman
M3539
215
13/27
163/362
53:41
8:39
480
Dawson
Martin
M1519
216
35/54
164/362
53:44
8:39
576
Brody
Steele
M1519
217
36/54
165/362
53:56
8:41
17
Eugene
Fergione
M6569
218
8/28
166/362
53:58
8:42
621
Amelia
Edd
F3539
219
11/41
53/369
54:00
8:42
418
John
Olson
M5054
220
14/32
167/362
54:01
8:42
88
Daniel
Fitch
M6064
221
6/21
168/362
54:09
8:43
155
Michael
Sperling
M3034
222
17/29
169/362
54:11
8:44
525
Theron
Gray
M1519
223
37/54
170/362
54:17
8:45
283
Pete
Schaefers
M5559
224
7/20
171/362
54:24
8:46
496
Audrey
Lindgren
F1519
225
4/32
54/369
54:27
8:46
645
Shawn
Sorensen
M3034
226
18/29
172/362
54:32
8:47
7
Richard
Koefod
M5559
227
8/20
173/362
54:32
8:47
178
Joe
Springer
M1519
228
38/54
174/362
54:38
8:48
179
Jacob
Carpenter
M1519
229
39/54
175/362
54:39
8:48
484
Avi
Gaston
F1014
230
6/21
55/369
54:40
8:48
68
Katelynn
Nordholm
F3034
231
7/35
56/369
54:40
8:48
614
Bruce
Payne
M5054
232
15/32
176/362
54:41
8:48
479
Bethy
Myers
F1519
233
5/32
57/369
54:41
8:48
545
Katherine
Nordholm
F3034
234
8/35
58/369
54:41
8:48
539
Jason
Bell
M4549
235
12/31
177/362
54:42
8:49
87
Christine
Smith
F3034
236
9/35
59/369
54:45
8:49
527
Elaine
Nickerson
F6569
237
1/21
60/369
54:47
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
123
Rachel
Crump
F3539
238
12/41
61/369
54:50
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after