Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
613
Donna
Grim
F55-59
896
17/58
340/918
24:21
48:29
9:42
309
Nathan
Daily
M30-34
897
86/129
557/827
25:06
48:29
9:42
1455
Jerry
Roche
M55-59
898
38/66
558/827
24:26
48:29
9:42
1100
Megan
Martins
F35-39
899
66/168
341/918
25:36
48:30
9:42
1339
Julie
Peterson
F60-64
900
4/25
342/918
24:21
48:30
9:42
295
Ronald
Crunkilton
M60-64
901
22/39
559/827
25:04
48:31
9:43
1878
Michael
Wacker
M50-54
902
61/88
560/827
23:55
48:32
9:43
1357
John
Pingel
M40-44
903
74/105
561/827
24:38
48:33
9:43
172
Chad
Breitzke
M45-49
904
71/111
562/827
22:51
48:33
9:43
1514
Amy
Sausen
F45-49
905
31/86
343/918
24:41
48:35
9:43
1080
Mackenzie
Manthe
F25-29
906
34/101
344/918
24:36
48:35
9:43
1070
Kristin
Malnory
F25-29
907
35/101
345/918
24:37
48:37
9:44
233
Margaret
Calhoun
F50-54
908
21/64
346/918
24:01
48:37
9:44
1060
Kurt
Maggle
M30-34
909
87/129
563/827
24:37
48:38
9:44
1136
Sherry
McLennon
F65-69
910
2/11
347/918
24:15
48:38
9:44
1982
Scott
Wolf
M40-44
911
75/105
564/827
23:56
48:38
9:44
524
Kate
French
F19-24
912
29/56
348/918
25:03
48:41
9:45
101
Gerald
Bemowski
M40-44
913
76/105
565/827
21:30
48:43
9:45
1450
Tom
Roberts
M60-64
914
23/39
566/827
25:05
48:44
9:45
1614
Heidi
Seeland-Harper
F30-34
915
68/169
349/918
24:13
48:44
9:45
1485
Korey
Rottscheit
M25-29
916
58/76
567/827
24:34
48:45
9:45
18
Marcy
Amelse
F65-69
917
3/11
350/918
24:23
48:46
9:46
52
Stacey
Bannach
F35-39
918
67/168
351/918
23:53
48:47
9:46
1540
Matthew
Schleis
M30-34
919
88/129
568/827
23:39
48:48
9:46
1609
Sara
Schwieso
F25-29
920
36/101
352/918
24:13
48:48
9:46
946
Jody
Krieg
F45-49
921
32/86
353/918
23:57
48:48
9:46
1478
Timothy
Roser
M55-59
922
39/66
569/827
23:44
48:49
9:46
1302
Carol
Owens
F60-64
923
5/25
354/918
23:37
48:49
9:46
1123
Cathy
McCoy
F55-59
924
18/58
355/918
24:19
48:50
9:46
1601
Dennis
Schwabe
M40-44
925
77/105
570/827
24:41
48:52
9:47
1677
Tim
Southworth
M55-59
926
40/66
571/827
23:13
48:52
9:47
1793
Rachel
Thompson
F25-29
927
37/101
356/918
23:54
48:52
9:47
1590
Jesse
Schultz
M35-39
928
87/124
572/827
24:29
48:52
9:47
444
Tim
Ertl
M50-54
929
62/88
573/827
23:35
48:54
9:47
443
Justine
Ertl
F19-24
930
30/56
357/918
23:36
48:55
9:47
1941
Tera
Wiesman
F30-34
931
69/169
358/918
24:41
48:56
9:48
1893
Mia
Wandtke
F16-18
932
13/16
359/918
23:26
48:56
9:48
2004
Ben
Yoder
M16-18
933
12/14
574/827
23:25
48:57
9:48
790
Melissa
Jakobi
F35-39
934
68/168
360/918
24:26
48:59
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1135
Patrick
McKone
M55-59
935
41/66
575/827
24:18
49:00
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after