Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3372
Robert
Talbert
M5054
840
45/63
464/662
36:54
11:54
3001
Karen
Whitley
F6064
841
6/30
377/711
36:54
11:55
4416
Joshua
Mosteller
M3539
842
35/42
465/662
36:54
11:55
4253
Liam
Melcher
M1519
843
55/60
466/662
36:54
11:55
3515
Daryl
Kimche
F6064
844
7/30
378/711
36:56
11:55
3021
Austin
Gall
M10UN
845
34/48
467/662
36:57
11:55
3482
Brittany
Young
F3539
846
34/53
379/711
36:58
11:56
3481
John
Zoanetti
M4044
847
48/62
468/662
36:58
11:56
4162
James
Scott
M5559
848
23/38
469/662
36:59
11:56
4103
Courtney
Latham
F2529
849
34/56
380/711
37:02
11:57
3114
Ava
Saunders
F1114
850
38/52
381/711
37:04
11:58
3002
Nicole
Saunders
F4549
851
27/72
382/711
37:05
11:58
3667
Joe
Chandra
M4549
852
43/64
470/662
37:06
11:58
4383
Dalila
Origel
F1114
853
39/52
383/711
37:07
11:59
3022
Griffin
Gall
M3539
854
36/42
471/662
37:08
11:59
4405
Zach
Snider
M4044
855
49/62
472/662
37:09
12:00
4266
Skyler
Ruf
M2529
856
32/41
473/662
37:11
12:00
3459
Laura
Stanley
F4044
857
30/69
384/711
37:11
12:00
3651
Brenna
Jaeger
F5559
858
14/39
385/711
37:11
12:00
3007
Hunter
Skelton
F2024
859
48/78
386/711
37:12
12:00
3165
Ashley
Dasilva
F4044
860
31/69
387/711
37:17
12:02
3385
Ted
Kissel
M7074
861
2/12
474/662
37:18
12:02
3092
Owen
Lasseter
M1114
862
68/78
475/662
37:19
12:03
3302
Francesca
Ross
F2529
863
35/56
388/711
37:23
12:04
3030
Donna
Hogan
F5559
864
15/39
389/711
37:24
12:04
3954
Alexis
Block
F1519
865
66/82
390/711
37:26
12:05
4206
George
Herrington
M7579
866
1/3
476/662
37:27
12:05
3885
Belinda
Watson
F6064
867
8/30
391/711
37:27
12:05
3116
Crystal
Overend
F4044
868
32/69
392/711
37:30
12:06
3460
Mason
Everly
M1114
869
69/78
477/662
37:32
12:07
3212
Jennifer
Rauch
F4044
870
33/69
393/711
37:33
12:07
3343
Thomas
Robinson
M6569
871
4/13
478/662
37:35
12:08
3080
Craig
Francks
M6569
872
5/13
479/662
37:39
12:09
3342
Jeffrey
Shimizu
M5054
873
46/63
480/662
37:40
12:09
4295
Ethan
Earl
M10UN
874
35/48
481/662
37:43
12:10
4452
Jenna
O'Donoghue
F3539
875
35/53
394/711
37:45
12:11
3828
Tim
Weeden
M5054
876
47/63
482/662
37:46
12:11
4457
Moultrie
Sessions
M7074
877
3/12
483/662
37:46
12:11
3838
Candice
Maddox
F5559
878
16/39
395/711
37:50
12:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4277
Jim
Mitchell
M5559
879
24/38
484/662
37:50
12:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after