Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 17, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3797
Joseph
McElroy III
M 60-64
1050
24/34
476/548
1:09:47
16:03
3688
Tami
Lanham
F 40-44
1051
59/76
575/711
1:09:50
16:04
3301
Mary Beth
Lampe
F 55-59
1052
38/60
576/711
1:09:53
16:04
3989
Linda
Reiring
F 45-49
1053
55/71
577/711
1:09:53
16:04
4032
Heather
Rowe
F 21-24
1054
40/44
578/711
1:10:08
16:08
4212
Patrick
Waggoner
M 60-64
1055
25/34
477/548
1:10:12
16:09
3934
Michele
Peterson
F 25-29
1056
103/112
579/711
1:10:18
16:10
4038
Kara
Rusnak
F 25-29
1057
104/112
580/711
1:10:19
16:10
3902
Ronald
Nuske
M 45-49
1058
48/55
478/548
1:10:20
16:11
3888
Stacy
Nichols
F 40-44
1059
60/76
581/711
1:10:21
16:11
3740
Ann
MacKay
F 40-44
1060
61/76
582/711
1:10:22
16:11
4324
Renee
Miller
F 45-49
1061
56/71
583/711
1:10:22
16:11
3741
Scott
MacKay
M 40-44
1062
58/62
479/548
1:10:24
16:11
4232
Stephen
Wendt
M 60-64
1063
26/34
480/548
1:10:31
16:13
3854
Jill
Moran
F 35-39
1064
91/104
584/711
1:10:32
16:13
4180
Laura
Tuck
F 50-54
1065
55/72
585/711
1:10:32
16:13
3766
Angela
Mathias
F 40-44
1066
62/76
586/711
1:10:33
16:13
3971
Jennifer
Rammel
F 40-44
1067
63/76
587/711
1:10:38
16:15
4387
Darin
Kroger
M 50-54
1068
50/59
481/548
1:10:51
16:18
3672
Beth
Kroger
F 50-54
1069
56/72
588/711
1:10:52
16:18
3168
Richard
Baudendistel
M 60-64
1070
27/34
482/548
1:10:54
16:18
3500
Kelly
Harper
F 45-49
1071
57/71
589/711
1:10:55
16:19
3459
Sam
Gilkey
M 65-69
1072
12/16
483/548
1:10:56
16:19
3458
Pirkko
Gilkey
F 60-64
1073
18/29
590/711
1:10:58
16:19
3765
Tim
Massa
M 45-49
1074
49/55
484/548
1:11:01
16:20
3323
Michael
Cummiskey
M 40-44
1075
59/62
485/548
1:11:03
16:21
3544
Chris
Hjelm
M 55-59
1076
44/55
486/548
1:11:03
16:21
3852
Brian
Moran
M 35-39
1077
80/84
487/548
1:11:04
16:21
3180
Laura
Benson
F 40-44
1078
64/76
591/711
1:11:05
16:21
3764
Lisa
Massa
F 45-49
1079
58/71
592/711
1:11:08
16:22
3575
Nancy
Finke
F 55-59
1080
39/60
593/711
1:11:12
16:22
3732
Mary
Ludwig
F 50-54
1081
57/72
594/711
1:11:13
16:23
3622
Sarah
Kelly
F 60-64
1082
19/29
595/711
1:11:14
16:23
3311
Gail
Corrill
F 60-64
1083
20/29
596/711
1:11:16
16:24
3595
Sue
Hutson
F 55-59
1084
40/60
597/711
1:11:17
16:24
3682
Carman
Lake
F 45-49
1085
59/71
598/711
1:11:27
16:26
3129
Amy
Anderson
F 35-39
1086
92/104
599/711
1:11:35
16:28
3167
Lynne
Baudendistel
F 55-59
1087
41/60
600/711
1:11:41
16:29
3950
Debbie
Potzner
F 50-54
1088
58/72
601/711
1:11:42
16:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3951
Henry
Potzner
M 50-54
1089
51/59
488/548
1:11:42
16:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after