Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3872
Bill
McAbee
M 60-64
2443
61/66
887/923
1:26:54
1:22:06
20:32
3873
Joyce
McAbee
F 60-64
2444
110/123
1557/1686
1:26:54
1:22:07
20:32
4126
Julie
Parlin
F 45-49
2445
124/130
1558/1686
1:26:59
1:22:12
20:33
3034
Robin
Eagleson
F 50-54
2446
154/165
1559/1686
1:26:59
1:22:12
20:33
4458
Lori
Shoemaker
F 40-44
2447
146/160
1560/1686
1:27:10
1:22:13
20:34
3653
Tom
Kline
M 65-69
2448
55/58
888/923
1:26:50
1:22:14
20:34
3650
Nancy
Kline
F 60-64
2449
111/123
1561/1686
1:26:51
1:22:15
20:34
3651
Rebecca
Kline
F 65-69
2450
55/66
1562/1686
1:26:50
1:22:15
20:34
3647
Donald
Kline
M 65-69
2451
56/58
889/923
1:26:50
1:22:16
20:34
2771
Julia
Broyles
F 40-44
2452
147/160
1563/1686
1:25:01
1:22:19
20:35
3408
Elle
Hey
F 20-24
2453
93/97
1564/1686
1:26:05
1:22:31
20:38
5465
Nettie
Flores
F 65-69
2454
56/66
1565/1686
1:22:37
1:22:37
20:40
5592
Suzie
Luthe
F 45-49
2455
125/130
1566/1686
1:22:37
1:22:37
20:40
4695
Chris
Troxell
F 45-49
2456
126/130
1567/1686
1:27:44
1:22:46
20:42
4459
Riley
Shoemaker
F 12-14
2457
34/35
1568/1686
1:27:44
1:22:49
20:43
4849
Bryce
Witte
M 10-11
2458
33/33
890/923
1:27:49
1:22:56
20:44
4848
Amy
Witte
F 40-44
2459
148/160
1569/1686
1:27:51
1:22:57
20:45
3565
Christopher
Jones
M 12-14
2460
47/47
891/923
1:27:49
1:22:58
20:45
3572
Madison
Jones
F 10-11
2461
21/23
1570/1686
1:27:51
1:23:00
20:45
4121
Annita
Papenbrock
F 60-64
2462
112/123
1571/1686
1:27:34
1:23:00
20:45
3169
Lekesha
Frazer
F 40-44
2463
149/160
1572/1686
1:27:34
1:23:01
20:46
4915
Amber
Bauer
F 35-39
2464
197/203
1573/1686
1:28:48
1:23:09
20:48
4312
Larry
Rottmeyer
M 60-64
2465
62/66
892/923
1:27:12
1:23:09
20:48
3722
Michael
Lambert
M 55-59
2466
71/72
893/923
1:25:55
1:23:10
20:48
4054
Susan
Newhouse
F 50-54
2467
155/165
1574/1686
1:28:49
1:23:12
20:48
4117
Kathy
Painter
F 55-59
2468
133/148
1575/1686
1:28:49
1:23:14
20:49
4746
Lisa
Walb
F 55-59
2469
134/148
1576/1686
1:28:45
1:23:16
20:49
2620
Melanie
Baumeister
F 50-54
2470
156/165
1577/1686
1:28:56
1:23:17
20:50
4747
Paul
Walb
M 50-54
2471
66/69
894/923
1:28:45
1:23:17
20:50
2619
Ken
Baumeister
M 55-59
2472
72/72
895/923
1:28:56
1:23:17
20:50
2650
Andy
Beltz
M 40-44
2473
73/76
896/923
1:25:09
1:23:27
20:52
3693
Pat
Kramer
F 65-69
2474
57/66
1578/1686
1:25:09
1:23:27
20:52
3528
Pat
Jakacky
F 60-64
2475
113/123
1579/1686
1:28:07
1:23:28
20:52
3325
Valda
Hahn
F 40-44
2476
150/160
1580/1686
1:28:07
1:23:29
20:53
3378
Angela
Hayden
F 55-59
2477
135/148
1581/1686
1:25:18
1:23:32
20:53
3466
Julia
Horan
F 50-54
2478
157/165
1582/1686
1:28:13
1:23:36
20:54
4756
Jessica
Wallace
F 30-34
2479
195/210
1583/1686
1:28:14
1:23:37
20:55
4337
Elizabeth
Rutkowski
F 40-44
2480
151/160
1584/1686
1:24:54
1:23:43
20:56
4338
Todd
Rutkowski
M 40-44
2481
74/76
897/923
1:24:53
1:23:43
20:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3855
Donna
Martin
F 55-59
2482
136/148
1585/1686
1:25:45
1:23:52
20:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after