Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 CARMEL MARATHON
Half Marathon
Info
April 3, 2021 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
TIME
PACE
3208
Klay
Kelley
M30-34
533
42/85
353/672
55:57
1:54:15
8:44
3557
Landon
Patel
M10-15
534
6/9
354/672
54:54
1:54:17
8:44
3881
Stephanie
Thomas
F30-34
535
29/116
181/731
54:44
1:54:18
8:44
3447
Sarah
Minges
F35-39
536
42/115
182/731
52:27
1:54:19
8:44
3866
Andrew
Taylor
M35-39
537
62/88
355/672
56:00
1:54:21
8:44
3963
Katelyn
Weaver
F20-24
538
18/56
183/731
56:30
1:54:21
8:44
3194
Turhan
Jordan
M45-49
539
42/80
356/672
55:07
1:54:22
8:44
3379
Britni
Markland
F30-34
540
30/116
184/731
56:25
1:54:23
8:44
2668
Kristin
Buchman
F30-34
541
31/116
185/731
56:36
1:54:26
8:45
3651
Matt
Roberts
M35-39
542
63/88
357/672
57:05
1:54:27
8:45
3222
Peter
Kirkwood
M40-44
543
43/75
358/672
57:05
1:54:27
8:45
3347
Pete
Lustig
M35-39
544
64/88
359/672
59:19
1:54:31
8:45
2795
Jarrod
Craddock
M40-44
545
44/75
360/672
56:59
1:54:32
8:45
3631
Emily
Reitman
F20-24
546
19/56
186/731
56:56
1:54:35
8:45
3212
Josh
Kern
M30-34
547
43/85
361/672
57:26
1:54:45
8:46
3168
Erin
Jackson
F45-49
548
16/93
187/731
57:24
1:54:56
8:47
3215
Debra
Kerwin
F55-59
549
6/44
188/731
58:23
1:55:01
8:47
3499
Brandy
Myers
F30-34
550
32/116
189/731
55:55
1:55:02
8:47
3232
Michael
Klear
M50-54
551
40/93
362/672
55:55
1:55:02
8:47
2574
Samuel
Beck
M20-24
552
28/41
363/672
58:54
1:55:06
8:48
3173
Aleks
Jansons
M45-49
553
43/80
364/672
56:05
1:55:07
8:48
3977
Stephen
West
M40-44
554
45/75
365/672
57:31
1:55:10
8:48
3748
Liz
Sheridan
F25-29
555
31/77
190/731
56:40
1:55:12
8:48
2929
Kelly
Ewing
F50-54
556
7/63
191/731
57:48
1:55:13
8:48
2998
Jeannetta
Gaunt
F50-54
557
8/63
192/731
56:27
1:55:13
8:48
3021
Barry
Goodrich
M60-64
558
11/35
366/672
52:51
1:55:15
8:48
2562
Melissa
Barnaby
F35-39
559
43/115
193/731
55:08
1:55:16
8:48
3287
Robert
Lee
M50-54
560
41/93
367/672
56:31
1:55:16
8:48
3228
Emily
Klaege
F25-29
561
32/77
194/731
55:23
1:55:17
8:48
3440
Lisa
Miller
F50-54
562
9/63
195/731
57:38
1:55:19
8:49
2561
Valarie
Barbour
F55-59
563
7/44
196/731
56:24
1:55:19
8:49
3268
Emily
Lamb
F35-39
564
44/115
197/731
57:12
1:55:20
8:49
3484
Grace
Muroski
F35-39
565
45/115
198/731
57:11
1:55:22
8:49
3883
Daniel
Thompson
M60-64
566
12/35
368/672
57:34
1:55:23
8:49
3223
Steven
Kiser
M30-34
567
44/85
369/672
54:20
1:55:26
8:49
3060
Josh
Hall
M40-44
568
46/75
370/672
57:23
1:55:28
8:49
3061
Lindsey
Hall
F35-39
569
46/115
199/731
53:09
1:55:33
8:50
2942
Jake
Felton
M25-29
570
53/76
371/672
56:45
1:55:42
8:50
3641
Patrick
Rieth
M25-29
571
54/76
372/672
56:46
1:55:42
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
TIME
PACE
3193
Justin
Jones
M40-44
572
47/75
373/672
57:13
1:55:43
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after