Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3544
Juan
Ullola
M3039
177
30/54
81/157
1:00:07.03
9:41
3400
Megan
Saraceni
F2029
178
29/82
97/396
1:00:12.08
9:42
3266
Misty
Latcu
F4049
179
14/80
98/396
1:00:22.04
9:43
3003
Kevin
Akre
M6069
180
4/10
82/157
1:00:26.01
9:44
3418
Tatyana
Sheps
F3039
181
41/142
99/396
1:00:41.02
9:46
3529
Leanna
Taylor
F4049
182
15/80
100/396
1:00:53.07
9:48
3020
Mark
Balboni
M5059
183
8/20
83/157
1:00:53.09
9:49
3158
Annah
Geist
F3039
184
42/142
101/396
1:00:55.04
9:49
3453
Emily
Sword
F3039
185
43/142
102/396
1:00:56.02
9:49
3406
Allie
Schlechter
F2029
186
30/82
103/396
1:01:10
9:51
3548
John
Pellissier
M5059
187
9/20
84/157
1:01:12.02
9:51
3525
Veronica
Duron
F4049
188
16/80
104/396
1:01:15.05
9:52
3072
Cassi
Christiansen
F5059
189
7/46
105/396
1:01:18.07
9:53
3532
Kelly
Curo
-
190
0/0
106/396
1:01:27.03
9:54
3383
Miranda
Raper
F2029
191
31/82
107/396
1:01:29.06
9:54
3064
Tonya
Caylor
F4049
192
17/80
108/396
1:01:36.09
9:55
3206
Sarah
Hilderbrand
F3039
193
44/142
109/396
1:01:38.09
9:56
3167
Ava
Goodling
F3039
194
45/142
110/396
1:01:52.01
9:58
3220
Frank
Hyde
M5059
195
10/20
85/157
1:01:55.01
9:58
3465
Megan
Tosh
F3039
196
46/142
111/396
1:01:59.02
9:59
3183
Karla
Hale
F5059
197
8/46
112/396
1:01:59.02
9:59
3127
Julie
Fair
F3039
198
47/142
113/396
1:02:02.03
10:00
3303
Linda
McDonald
F5059
199
9/46
114/396
1:02:03
10:00
3188
Annemarie
Hamlin
F5059
200
10/46
115/396
1:02:04
10:00
3463
Courtney
Toney
F2029
201
32/82
116/396
1:02:08.03
10:00
3061
Erin
Cate
F2029
202
33/82
117/396
1:02:11
10:01
3249
Coral
Keller
F2029
203
34/82
118/396
1:02:11.05
10:01
3229
Bethany
Jensen
F3039
204
48/142
119/396
1:02:13.04
10:01
3501
Sonya
Wool
F3039
205
49/142
120/396
1:02:13.08
10:01
3163
Amanda
Gillette
F3039
206
50/142
121/396
1:02:18.01
10:02
3543
Beatnz
Ullola
F3039
207
51/142
122/396
1:02:19.07
10:02
3385
Stephanie
Rauner
F3039
208
52/142
123/396
1:02:23.05
10:03
3355
Michelle
Ogden
F3039
209
53/142
124/396
1:02:28.02
10:04
3277
Julia
Lu
F3039
210
54/142
125/396
1:02:33.03
10:05
3382
Jennifer
Randall
F4049
211
18/80
126/396
1:02:34
10:05
3381
Brian
Randall
M4049
212
21/32
86/157
1:02:34.05
10:05
3408
Emily
Schubert
F2029
213
35/82
127/396
1:02:37.02
10:05
3196
Tyler
Hash
M2029
214
15/31
87/157
1:02:38.05
10:05
3495
Molly
White
F3039
215
55/142
128/396
1:02:54.02
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3146
Jessica
Freemole
F4049
216
19/80
129/396
1:02:55.01
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after