Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
Half-Marathon
Info
October 1, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
RATE
RANK
10MI
RATE
RANK
LAST5K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
10752
Charles
Hill
M 25-29
488
47/90
322/721
39:51
7:59
295
1:31:54
9:12
447
29:41
9:35
530
2:01:44
2:01:35
9:17
9596
Zachary
Grubbs
M 30-34
489
61/119
323/721
40:00
8:00
302
1:31:32
9:10
437
30:05
9:42
574
2:01:45
2:01:36
9:17
9601
Martin
Guzman
M 50-54
490
30/83
324/721
44:06
8:50
633
1:33:17
9:20
506
28:21
9:09
424
2:02:04
2:01:38
9:18
9089
Chris
Bauer
M 30-34
491
62/119
325/721
42:38
8:32
479
1:32:46
9:17
483
29:11
9:25
493
2:02:43
2:01:56
9:19
9306
Marie
Coffman
F 35-39
492
42/140
167/828
43:36
8:44
585
1:33:41
9:23
529
28:18
9:08
415
2:02:18
2:01:59
9:19
10182
Elaine
Pettit
F 35-39
493
43/140
168/828
44:08
8:50
637
1:33:09
9:19
497
28:54
9:20
470
2:02:52
2:02:03
9:19
9125
Cecile
Berne
F 40-44
494
17/117
169/828
44:06
8:50
634
1:34:01
9:25
538
28:10
9:05
400
2:03:01
2:02:10
9:20
9514
Bill
Gage
M 50-54
495
31/83
326/721
37:50
7:34
167
1:29:06
8:55
353
33:06
10:41
853
2:02:13
2:02:11
9:20
9586
Lori
Groger
F 30-34
496
32/154
170/828
43:30
8:42
569
1:33:15
9:20
503
28:57
9:21
475
2:02:38
2:02:11
9:20
9835
Tracy
Krafcheck
F 30-34
497
33/154
171/828
43:31
8:43
571
1:33:27
9:21
516
28:46
9:17
459
2:02:38
2:02:13
9:20
9346
Bryan
Daniel
M 55-59
498
18/50
327/721
42:37
8:32
476
1:32:07
9:13
454
30:07
9:43
576
2:02:47
2:02:14
9:20
9116
James
Bennett
M 30-34
499
63/119
328/721
43:38
8:44
591
1:32:44
9:17
479
29:32
9:32
518
2:02:59
2:02:15
9:20
10108
Tim
Northquist
M 45-49
500
37/80
329/721
44:19
8:52
643
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:03:07
2:02:22
9:21
9424
Joseph
Elder
M 35-39
501
55/107
330/721
42:20
8:28
451
1:32:58
9:18
490
29:27
9:30
512
2:02:51
2:02:24
9:21
10082
Sean
Musi
M 25-29
502
48/90
331/721
44:41
8:57
660
1:34:10
9:25
542
28:18
9:08
416
2:03:03
2:02:28
9:21
10623
Abby
Wright
F 30-34
503
34/154
172/828
43:14
8:39
521
1:33:09
9:19
496
29:23
9:29
502
2:02:56
2:02:32
9:22
10640
John
Zarse
M 30-34
504
64/119
332/721
44:15
8:51
640
1:33:44
9:23
531
28:51
9:19
468
2:03:11
2:02:35
9:22
9275
Ashley
Case
F 25-29
505
27/115
173/828
44:03
8:49
629
1:34:30
9:27
557
28:08
9:05
399
2:03:14
2:02:38
9:22
9984
Kelli
McDonald
F 25-29
506
28/115
174/828
44:05
8:49
631
1:34:31
9:28
559
28:08
9:05
397
2:03:14
2:02:38
9:22
9916
Mary-Kate
Litchfield
F 20-24
507
22/80
175/828
41:48
8:22
409
1:32:47
9:17
484
29:54
9:39
558
2:03:37
2:02:41
9:22
9174
Jim
Bougher
M 50-54
508
32/83
333/721
41:45
8:21
404
1:32:14
9:14
458
30:29
9:50
615
2:03:18
2:02:42
9:22
10644
Emily
Zent
F 20-24
509
23/80
176/828
40:32
8:07
325
1:32:33
9:16
469
30:15
9:46
592
2:03:12
2:02:47
9:23
9154
Aaron
Blum
M 40-44
510
47/81
334/721
43:31
8:43
574
1:33:30
9:21
522
29:20
9:28
498
2:03:13
2:02:49
9:23
9322
David
Cooper
M 35-39
511
56/107
335/721
40:39
8:08
331
1:31:01
9:07
415
31:53
10:18
739
2:03:08
2:02:54
9:23
9989
Amanda
McHenry
F 35-39
512
44/140
177/828
43:49
8:46
608
1:34:00
9:24
536
28:56
9:20
472
2:03:28
2:02:56
9:23
10651
Robert
Zimmerman
M 60-64
513
11/40
336/721
43:39
8:44
594
1:33:28
9:21
518
29:37
9:33
521
2:03:28
2:03:04
9:24
10849
Margaret
Maher
F 25-29
514
29/115
178/828
43:51
8:47
611
1:34:11
9:26
544
29:01
9:22
480
2:03:47
2:03:11
9:25
9270
Marc
Carroll
M 55-59
515
19/50
337/721
45:36
9:08
750
1:35:22
9:33
589
27:50
8:59
365
2:07:02
2:03:12
9:25
9361
Rachel
Debuck
F 35-39
516
45/140
179/828
44:01
8:49
627
1:34:33
9:28
563
28:52
9:19
469
2:03:53
2:03:24
9:26
10310
Kris
Sayler
F 40-44
517
18/117
180/828
43:37
8:44
590
1:34:40
9:28
570
28:46
9:17
458
2:03:52
2:03:25
9:26
10288
Janelle
Ruble
F 30-34
518
35/154
181/828
42:36
8:32
474
1:33:11
9:20
499
30:20
9:48
601
2:04:20
2:03:31
9:26
9670
McKenzie
Hinshaw
F 35-39
519
46/140
182/828
43:15
8:39
525
1:33:28
9:21
519
30:05
9:43
575
2:04:14
2:03:32
9:26
9409
Ellen
Dulcet
F 25-29
520
30/115
183/828
43:49
8:46
607
1:34:00
9:24
535
29:36
9:33
520
2:04:07
2:03:35
9:27
10696
Ken
Patterson
M 40-44
521
48/81
338/721
42:44
8:33
488
1:33:11
9:20
500
30:27
9:50
612
2:04:21
2:03:37
9:27
10456
Sarah
Stroup
F 35-39
522
47/140
184/828
42:59
8:36
506
1:34:01
9:25
537
29:41
9:35
529
2:03:57
2:03:41
9:27
9715
John
Ingemi
M 45-49
523
38/80
339/721
43:28
8:42
563
1:35:11
9:32
584
28:31
9:12
434
2:04:24
2:03:42
9:27
9391
Carol
Dobis
F 50-54
524
12/60
185/828
42:35
8:31
470
1:33:33
9:22
523
30:10
9:44
586
2:04:28
2:03:42
9:27
10226
Alta
Radelich
F 45-49
525
11/73
186/828
41:45
8:21
405
1:33:49
9:23
532
29:57
9:40
562
2:04:14
2:03:45
9:27
9399
Greg
Donaldson
M 35-39
526
57/107
340/721
40:52
8:11
349
1:31:39
9:10
440
32:07
10:22
762
2:04:35
2:03:46
9:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
RATE
RANK
10MI
RATE
RANK
LAST5K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
9608
Helen
Hambrock
F 35-39
527
48/140
187/828
42:32
8:31
463
1:34:10
9:25
543
29:42
9:35
531
2:04:01
2:03:52
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after