Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Journeys Marathon - 2015
5K Run/Walk
Info
May 9, 2015 in Eagle River, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Half Marathon
Power Walk
5K Run/Walk
Wheelchair Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3362
Olivia
Terlizzi
F01-18
199
47/111
109/342
31:17
10:05
3130
John
Jenkins
M60-64
200
2/6
91/171
31:18
10:05
3029
John
Bowman
M60-64
201
3/6
92/171
31:18
10:05
3317
Mary
Lester
F01-18
202
48/111
110/342
31:19
10:05
3057
David
Cyrtmus
M50-54
203
3/10
93/171
31:20
10:05
3369
Jennifer
Gould
F35-39
204
13/35
111/342
31:26
10:07
3348
Steve
Weiland
M40-44
205
7/13
94/171
31:29
10:08
3294
Keanu
Yazzie
M01-18
206
51/83
95/171
31:38
10:11
3157
Brenda
Lacrosse
F35-39
207
14/35
112/342
31:41
10:12
6094
Nick
Petreikis
M01-18
208
52/83
96/171
31:45
10:14
3191
Timothy
Moore
M50-54
209
4/10
97/171
31:45
10:14
6112
Mallory
Schmidt
F01-18
210
49/111
113/342
31:47
10:14
3293
Diana
Wu
F19-29
211
12/37
114/342
31:48
10:14
3338
Diane
Sowinski
F55-59
212
5/21
115/342
31:50
10:15
6157
Sean
Saffia
M01-18
213
53/83
98/171
31:51
10:15
6053
David
Hennen
M01-18
214
54/83
99/171
31:53
10:16
3241
Emma
Sima
F01-18
215
50/111
116/342
31:56
10:17
6008
Cathy
Benecke
F45-49
216
3/20
117/342
31:56
10:17
3242
Jenna
Sima
F01-18
217
51/111
118/342
31:57
10:17
3136
Connie
Justice
F50-54
218
9/27
119/342
31:58
10:18
3188
Luke
Moat
M19-29
219
7/11
100/171
32:06
10:20
6034
Hayley
Fieck
F01-18
220
52/111
120/342
32:09
10:21
6041
Kiah
Gauthier
F01-18
221
53/111
121/342
32:09
10:21
6095
Tara
Petreikis
F35-39
222
15/35
122/342
32:12
10:22
6107
Christian
Sandberg
M01-18
223
55/83
101/171
32:19
10:24
3004
Jami
Adamovich
F35-39
224
16/35
123/342
32:20
10:25
3253
Mari
Szews
F01-18
225
54/111
124/342
32:20
10:25
3208
Carley
Reynolds
F30-34
226
12/25
125/342
32:22
10:25
3070
Mary Beth
Elsen
F65-69
227
2/7
126/342
32:24
10:26
6133
Brandon
Bacon
M01-18
228
56/83
102/171
32:30
10:28
6134
Chad
Bacon
M40-44
229
8/13
103/171
32:34
10:29
3149
Kathy
Konopacky
F55-59
230
6/21
127/342
32:38
10:30
6086
Iris
Nordine
F01-18
231
55/111
128/342
32:40
10:31
6087
Mark
Nordine
M30-34
232
10/13
104/171
32:40
10:31
3368
Kathy
Regenfuss
F40-44
233
14/28
129/342
32:44
10:32
6117
Alana
Siegmeier
F01-18
234
56/111
130/342
32:44
10:32
6073
Leah
Lechleitner
F30-34
235
13/25
131/342
32:44
10:32
3221
Teresa
Rose
F50-54
236
10/27
132/342
32:45
10:33
6111
Lucas
Schmidt
M01-18
237
57/83
105/171
32:48
10:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6097
Max
Phillipich
M01-18
238
58/83
106/171
32:48
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after