Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The REAL JV State XC Championships
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable
Info
November 3, 2021 in Niwot, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Girls 4K Individuals - Searchable
Girls 4K Individuals - Text Format
Girls 4K Team Scores
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable
Boys 4K Individuals - Text Format
Boys 4K Team Scores
Open 4K - Searchable
Open 4K - Text Format
Open 4K Team Scores
Boys 4K Individuals - Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
59
Matthew
Grumm
M12
35
7/20
7:21.08
7:26.02
14:48
5:58
244
Kaleb
Spadafora
M10
36
7/36
7:07.07
7:41.06
14:49.03
5:58
255
Graham
Guilfoyle
M11
37
10/31
7:20.05
7:34.03
14:54.07
6:00
53
Dario
Barnes
M9
38
14/55
7:08.09
7:46.03
14:55.02
6:01
266
Isaac
Yang
M9
39
15/55
7:20.02
7:37.06
14:57.08
6:02
163
Sammy
Jackman
M9
40
16/55
7:08.08
7:53.07
15:02.05
6:04
22
Michael
Fong
M11
41
11/31
7:29
7:34.06
15:03.06
6:04
275
Ben
Ramon
M10
42
8/36
7:24.08
7:43.08
15:08.05
6:06
40
Raymie
Smith
M10
43
9/36
7:18.01
7:52.03
15:10.04
6:07
236
Logan
Hartz
M10
44
10/36
7:08.05
8:02.06
15:11.01
6:07
58
Eric
Gosnell
M12
45
8/20
7:31.02
7:43
15:14.01
6:08
20
Jacob
Exton
M10
46
11/36
7:23.08
7:52
15:15.08
6:09
18
Brogan
Collins
M9
47
17/55
7:36.02
7:39.09
15:16.01
6:09
19
Luke
Conrad
M11
48
12/31
7:32.02
7:44.09
15:17
6:09
194
Markus
Nay
M12
49
9/20
7:26
7:54.02
15:20.02
6:11
97
Garrett
Smith
M9
50
18/55
7:26.06
7:54.05
15:21
6:11
57
Eli
Emmenegger
M9
51
19/55
7:31.07
7:51.04
15:23.01
6:12
56
Travis
Brown
M10
52
12/36
7:37.09
7:49.04
15:27.02
6:14
262
Jack
Rorick
M9
53
20/55
7:20.05
8:10.09
15:31.04
6:15
198
Riley
Pettegrew
M11
54
13/31
7:27.04
8:04.06
15:31.09
6:15
32
William
Newkirk
M9
55
21/55
7:27.09
8:06.04
15:34.02
6:16
273
Christopher
Nats
M12
56
10/20
7:35.03
8:01.09
15:37.02
6:18
30
Dante
Lee
M11
57
14/31
7:42.05
7:56.07
15:39.01
6:18
259
Braeden
Nelson-Archer
M10
58
13/36
7:29.09
8:11.07
15:41.05
6:19
189
Cole
Clary
M9
59
22/55
7:43.01
7:59
15:42.01
6:20
191
Samuel
Hall
M12
60
11/20
7:22.09
8:20.05
15:43.04
6:20
165
Evan
Kear
M9
61
23/55
7:27.04
8:21.09
15:49.02
6:22
35
Darin
Rawson
M12
62
12/20
7:42.07
8:08.08
15:51.04
6:23
293
Andy
Rutt
M10
63
14/36
7:44.05
8:07.01
15:51.06
6:23
93
Gabe
Martinez
M11
64
15/31
7:35.03
8:17.02
15:52.04
6:24
66
Bryce
Nibarger
M10
65
15/36
7:39.05
8:13.08
15:53.02
6:24
253
Chris
Dudzic
M9
66
24/55
7:39.01
8:18.01
15:57.02
6:26
240
Landon
Carroll
M9
67
25/55
7:27
8:31.07
15:58.06
6:26
229
Colton
Jenkins
M9
68
26/55
7:39
8:23
16:02
6:28
242
Kaden
Egan
M10
69
16/36
7:46.03
8:17.03
16:03.05
6:28
190
Fox
Everton
M10
70
17/36
7:48.04
8:19
16:07.04
6:30
307
Isaac
Kreutzer
M11
71
16/31
7:45.06
8:21.09
16:07.04
6:30
172
Lincoln
Brewer
M10
72
18/36
7:37.04
8:30.06
16:08
6:30
69
Grant
Peterson
M11
73
17/31
7:40.04
8:27.09
16:08.03
6:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
60
Pavan
Gudavalli
M11
74
18/31
7:36.05
8:32.04
16:08.08
6:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after