Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2886
Grant
Hemiup
M 8-9
511
36/126
344/940
32:09
31:08
10:03
3136
Lesly
Harber
F 12-15
512
37/139
168/1142
34:38
31:08
10:03
2932
Scarlett
Olson
F 10-11
513
25/192
169/1142
32:33
31:08
10:03
2931
Ava
Olson
F 12-15
514
38/139
170/1142
32:37
31:11
10:04
5686
Jaime
Hensley
F 56-60
515
1/26
171/1142
31:58
31:12
10:04
3379
Evan
Hardister
M 1-7
516
5/52
345/940
34:08
31:13
10:05
3737
Jordon
Leighty
M 31-35
517
12/30
346/940
31:22
31:14
10:05
5214
Katherine
Kiley
F 12-15
518
39/139
172/1142
31:21
31:14
10:05
5815
Sarah
Fisk
F 25-30
519
11/37
173/1142
32:58
31:15
10:05
3047
Ryan
Whitener
M 12-15
520
78/137
347/940
34:51
31:15
10:05
3257
Morgan
Kenworthy
F 12-15
521
40/139
174/1142
31:31
31:15
10:05
3174
Jeff
Ruffner
M 41-45
522
47/110
348/940
32:33
31:18
10:06
3173
Cara
Ruffner
F 8-9
523
13/107
175/1142
32:33
31:18
10:06
2841
David
Duke
M 41-45
524
48/110
349/940
33:02
31:20
10:07
5558
Eleanor
Kemp
F 12-15
525
41/139
176/1142
31:49
31:20
10:07
5421
Seema
Verma
F 46-50
526
17/88
177/1142
31:23
31:21
10:07
3278
Ella
Robertson
F 12-15
527
42/139
178/1142
31:50
31:21
10:07
2597
Esther
Wilson
F 10-11
528
26/192
179/1142
32:16
31:22
10:08
3244
Ainsley
Duncan
F 12-15
529
43/139
180/1142
31:52
31:23
10:08
2703
Jase
Russell
M 10-11
530
76/202
350/940
32:53
31:26
10:09
5630
Brendan
Sonnema
M 12-15
531
79/137
351/940
33:40
31:27
10:09
2578
Kaeden
Sanchez
M 10-11
532
77/202
352/940
31:35
31:28
10:09
3213
Graham
Weier
M 10-11
533
78/202
353/940
33:44
31:29
10:10
5096
Donna
Cox
F 56-60
534
2/26
181/1142
31:52
31:29
10:10
3202
Bella
Weir
F 12-15
535
44/139
182/1142
35:00
31:32
10:11
2409
Stephanie
Kleinbub
F 31-35
536
9/62
183/1142
34:01
31:34
10:11
2239
Natalie
Kolner
F 10-11
537
27/192
184/1142
33:02
31:36
10:12
2528
Sandra
Campos
F 10-11
538
28/192
185/1142
35:34
31:36
10:12
2586
Samaya
Smith
F 10-11
539
29/192
186/1142
35:34
31:36
10:12
5481
Daniel
Brinkruff
M 41-45
540
49/110
354/940
33:32
31:36
10:12
5482
Luke
Brinkruff
M 10-11
541
79/202
355/940
33:32
31:36
10:12
3062
Paul
Huggins
M 46-50
542
30/72
356/940
35:28
31:37
10:12
3061
Lauren
Huggins
F 16-18
543
8/22
187/1142
35:28
31:37
10:12
2668
Ava
Sullivan
F 8-9
544
14/107
188/1142
34:08
31:38
10:13
5601
Taylor
Osborn
F 19-24
545
5/27
189/1142
33:47
31:38
10:13
3349
Brayden
Williams
M 10-11
546
80/202
357/940
32:02
31:38
10:13
2669
John
Sullivan
M 36-40
547
22/86
358/940
34:08
31:38
10:13
5489
Jd
Cash
M 41-45
548
50/110
359/940
32:23
31:40
10:13
2975
Geovanni
Calderon
M 10-11
549
81/202
360/940
35:13
31:40
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2420
Kristen
Long
F 36-40
550
22/152
190/1142
36:03
31:40
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after