Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1151
Julie
Heil
F3539
284
9/233
48/1757
24:01
7:46
489
Caleb
Cochran
M2024
285
21/61
237/1126
24:04
7:46
3458
Doug
Rindler
M4044
286
22/106
238/1126
24:05
7:47
330
Jordan
Brown
M1214
287
31/86
239/1126
24:05
7:47
1313
Brian
Huxtable
M3539
288
23/128
240/1126
24:06
7:47
2522
Jessica
Schwab
F1214
289
2/51
49/1757
24:07
7:47
2398
Alyssa
Rogers
F1214
290
3/51
50/1757
24:07
7:47
2733
Rj
Steck
M1214
291
32/86
241/1126
24:07
7:47
2872
Ronnie
Tipton
M2529
292
33/122
242/1126
24:07
7:47
1723
Celeste
MacKenzie
F4549
293
7/200
51/1757
24:08
7:48
2004
James
Mummert
M2024
294
22/61
243/1126
24:08
7:48
1991
Mark
Moser
M5054
295
22/97
244/1126
24:09
7:48
807
Anna
Fedotova
F2529
296
12/242
52/1757
24:09
7:48
3354
Dave
Young
M5054
297
23/97
245/1126
24:09
7:48
2435
Rodney
Russell
M4044
298
23/106
246/1126
24:09
7:48
609
Alice
Daniels
F3034
299
6/258
53/1757
24:10
7:48
1642
Rob
Lewis
M3539
300
24/128
247/1126
24:12
7:49
3391
Chad
McCoy
M3539
301
25/128
248/1126
24:12
7:49
760
Quintin
Elking
M1214
302
33/86
249/1126
24:13
7:49
989
Fred
Gillenwater
M5054
303
24/97
250/1126
24:13
7:49
3222
Mark
Battisti
M4044
304
24/106
251/1126
24:14
7:50
389
Bailey
Cahill
F1214
305
4/51
54/1757
24:14
7:50
1302
Chrissy
Hurley
F2024
306
3/113
55/1757
24:15
7:50
2110
Paul
Pardi
M5054
307
25/97
252/1126
24:15
7:50
2159
Corey
Pennington
M2024
308
23/61
253/1126
24:15
7:50
2822
Theresa
Tallman
F4549
309
8/200
56/1757
24:16
7:50
1097
Erica
Hanson
F2529
310
13/242
57/1757
24:16
7:50
2370
Joseph
Ritzel
M4044
311
25/106
254/1126
24:17
7:51
1091
Roxanne
Hanna
F4044
312
3/191
58/1757
24:17
7:51
606
Hank
Damewood
M6569
313
3/15
255/1126
24:17
7:51
3257
Camden
Kime
M0108
314
1/34
256/1126
24:17
7:51
2831
Joshua
Taylor
M2024
315
24/61
257/1126
24:18
7:51
3168
John
Yingling
M4549
316
26/119
258/1126
24:19
7:51
1906
Amanda
Miller
F1519
317
10/79
59/1757
24:19
7:51
1952
Jeffrey
Mohlman
M3539
318
26/128
259/1126
24:20
7:52
1508
Stacey
Koch
F3539
319
10/233
60/1757
24:20
7:52
2311
Jennifer
Reinholz
F2024
320
4/113
61/1757
24:21
7:52
3004
Gerry
Walquist
F3539
321
11/233
62/1757
24:22
7:52
1506
John
Koch
M0911
322
4/29
260/1126
24:23
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1871
Ted
Mergler
M3034
323
28/122
261/1126
24:23
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after