Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Cornfield Cornfield
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
June 10, 2023 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1432
Josh
Jelden
M4044
279
41/103
219/561
26:34
54:46
53:06
8:33
1815
Jake
Toyne
M3034
280
37/76
220/561
25:12
53:58
53:06
8:33
1817
Connor
Larson
M3034
281
38/76
221/561
25:12
53:58
53:06
8:33
1454
Eric
Wessels
M3034
282
39/76
222/561
25:34
54:39
53:08
8:34
1578
Kelbie
Schnieder
F2024
283
5/33
61/679
26:00
55:07
53:09
8:34
472
Regina
Rademacher
F4549
284
5/79
62/679
26:17
57:38
53:15
8:35
354
Knut
Haasch
M5559
285
10/31
223/561
25:53
54:18
53:17
8:35
1512
Zach
Fenton
M4044
286
42/103
224/561
26:50
58:43
53:17
8:35
904
Fred
Maguire
M5054
287
19/62
225/561
26:05
56:03
53:18
8:35
823
Cory
Mahood
M3539
288
36/93
226/561
25:23
53:50
53:19
8:35
683
Adrienne
Harris
F4044
289
10/122
63/679
25:49
54:16
53:19
8:35
497
Joyce
Juza
F4044
290
11/122
64/679
25:26
54:36
53:19
8:35
1554
Joey
Black
M2529
291
31/53
227/561
26:08
55:15
53:22
8:36
308
Ryan
Lemke
M3539
292
37/93
228/561
25:39
55:22
53:23
8:36
1360
Alexander
Ostle
M2529
293
32/53
229/561
24:31
54:05
53:24
8:36
1565
Eric
Alm
M5054
294
20/62
230/561
26:12
54:24
53:25
8:36
1258
Tom
Hempel
M5054
295
21/62
231/561
26:15
55:31
53:29
8:37
1498
Grant
Empson
M4044
296
43/103
232/561
25:31
56:08
53:33
8:37
1444
Jon
Collins
M3034
297
40/76
233/561
25:27
54:43
53:37
8:38
1632
Quinton
Krumwiede
M3034
298
41/76
234/561
25:42
54:43
53:39
8:38
323
Craig
Pleskac
M5054
299
22/62
235/561
26:09
54:59
53:41
8:39
1633
Jeremy
Krumwiede
M4549
300
19/51
236/561
25:42
54:46
53:41
8:39
876
Nathan
Merchen
M3034
301
42/76
237/561
26:34
55:04
53:46
8:40
176
Justin
Gantz
M3539
302
38/93
238/561
25:49
54:51
53:47
8:40
932
David
Panowicz
M3034
303
43/76
239/561
24:58
55:17
53:49
8:40
557
Joleen
Hueftle
F2529
304
5/66
65/679
25:48
54:51
53:50
8:40
875
Chris
North
M4549
305
20/51
240/561
25:16
55:05
53:50
8:40
580
Seth
Hincker
M2529
306
33/53
241/561
24:29
54:23
53:50
8:40
665
Chad
Sailsbury
M4549
307
21/51
242/561
26:47
55:41
53:53
8:41
1110
Shane
Bateman
M2529
308
34/53
243/561
24:44
55:37
53:54
8:41
732
Neil
Sandhoefner
M3539
309
39/93
244/561
26:03
55:17
53:58
8:42
718
Brandon
Olson
M3034
310
44/76
245/561
25:20
55:26
53:58
8:42
1752
Wes
Chambers
M5054
311
23/62
246/561
25:40
55:41
53:59
8:42
1205
Dawn
Lewis
F4549
312
6/79
66/679
25:30
55:09
54:03
8:42
1631
Patrick
Gans
M4044
313
44/103
247/561
26:05
55:24
54:04
8:42
1477
Steve
Arneson
M6064
314
5/24
248/561
26:18
55:56
54:08
8:43
1773
Timothy
Noerrlinger
M4044
315
45/103
249/561
25:16
54:42
54:10
8:44
1744
Macey
Hatfield
F2529
316
6/66
67/679
26:00
55:21
54:12
8:44
984
Angela
Watley
F3034
317
12/98
68/679
26:07
56:14
54:13
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
980
Andrew
Meyer
M3539
318
40/93
250/561
25:31
55:29
54:15
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after