Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5982
Michelle
Williams
F 25-29
7156
447/450
3825/3901
1:34:46
18:58
8593
Scott
Warrick
M 25-29
7157
310/311
3332/3378
1:34:46
18:58
8591
Alexis
Warrick
F 25-29
7158
448/450
3826/3901
1:34:47
18:58
8642
Robert
White
M CLYB
7159
192/199
3333/3378
1:34:53
18:59
6197
Elizabeth
Arndt
F 45-49
7160
295/303
3827/3901
1:35:00
19:00
6195
Dave
Arndt
M 40-44
7161
269/271
3334/3378
1:35:00
19:00
7731
Maryann
Meyer
F 40-44
7162
371/376
3828/3901
1:35:03
19:01
1324
Anne
Berlin
F 70-74
7163
15/15
3829/3901
1:35:04
19:01
7732
Paul
Meyer
M 40-44
7164
270/271
3335/3378
1:35:04
19:01
2879
Lisa
Hartman
F 40-44
7165
372/376
3830/3901
1:35:05
19:01
6478
Nathan
Butler
M 09-11
7166
76/79
3336/3378
1:35:05
19:01
6901
Aiden
Frank
M 09-11
7167
77/79
3337/3378
1:35:08
19:02
7051
Melinda
Hardin
F GDAME
7168
440/458
3831/3901
1:35:09
19:02
6013
Eileen
Witker
F GDAME
7169
441/458
3832/3901
1:35:14
19:03
2767
Patty
Grushon
F 45-49
7170
296/303
3833/3901
1:35:19
19:04
2112
Jennifer
Day
F GDAME
7171
442/458
3834/3901
1:35:24
19:05
2113
Lee
Day
M 45-49
7172
274/277
3338/3378
1:35:24
19:05
6037
Joseph
Womacks
M 80-UP
7173
8/8
3339/3378
1:35:27
19:06
4723
Joyce
Ray
F GDAME
7174
443/458
3835/3901
1:35:40
19:08
5591
Teresa
Thomas
F 55-59
7175
159/163
3836/3901
1:35:42
19:09
3232
Gabriela
Jimenez Worcester
F 35-39
7176
333/339
3837/3901
1:35:48
19:10
1065
Forrest
Anderson
M CLYB
7177
193/199
3340/3378
1:35:55
19:11
2456
Patrick
Fitzgerald
M 65-69
7178
69/69
3341/3378
1:35:57
19:12
1929
Chris
Cooksey
M 50-54
7179
255/258
3342/3378
1:35:57
19:12
1017
Randall
Adams
M CLYB
7180
194/199
3343/3378
1:36:05
19:13
1009
Becky
Adams
F 55-59
7181
160/163
3838/3901
1:36:06
19:14
2950
Teresa
Hendrix
F GDAME
7182
444/458
3839/3901
1:36:09
19:14
1841
Gary
Clemens
M CLYB
7183
195/199
3344/3378
1:36:10
19:14
2949
Alexandra
Hendrix
F 15-19
7184
353/355
3840/3901
1:36:11
19:15
4978
Pam
Ruwe
F GDAME
7185
445/458
3841/3901
1:36:14
19:15
4977
Lydia
Ruwe
F GDAME
7186
446/458
3842/3901
1:36:15
19:15
7609
Tyler
Marker
M 12-14
7187
166/166
3345/3378
1:36:17
19:16
3929
Tom
McElfresh
M 55-59
7188
218/221
3346/3378
1:36:25
19:17
1803
Jessica
Chilton
F 45-49
7189
297/303
3843/3901
1:36:32
19:19
5596
Donita
Thompson
F GDAME
7190
447/458
3844/3901
1:36:37
19:20
3164
Belinda
Isaac
F 45-49
7191
298/303
3845/3901
1:36:45
19:21
5538
Craig
Szelestey
M 50-54
7192
256/258
3347/3378
1:36:52
19:23
1824
Debra
Cimorelli
F 50-54
7193
255/261
3846/3901
1:36:54
19:23
7604
Dean
Marker
M 45-49
7194
275/277
3348/3378
1:37:09
19:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7606
Kelly
Marker
F 45-49
7195
299/303
3847/3901
1:37:09
19:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after