Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5226
Danielle
Koster
F 12-15
1012
78/139
439/1142
40:40
37:45
12:11
5174
Isabella
Hankins
F 12-15
1013
79/139
440/1142
40:40
37:45
12:11
3228
Jojo
Chandler
M 10-11
1014
115/202
574/940
38:24
37:46
12:11
2433
Randy
Miller
M 46-50
1015
48/72
575/940
41:04
37:47
12:11
3237
Sophia
Cruz
F 36-40
1016
57/152
441/1142
37:53
37:48
12:12
5380
Mike
Stevens
M 31-35
1017
22/30
576/940
39:40
37:48
12:12
2855
Brandee
Foley
F 41-45
1018
59/148
442/1142
39:13
37:49
12:12
3458
Jametrius
Rosenthall
M 12-15
1019
107/137
577/940
39:48
37:49
12:12
5369
Lysander
Smith
M 10-11
1020
116/202
578/940
37:56
37:50
12:13
5368
Katy
Smith
F 31-35
1021
21/62
443/1142
37:56
37:50
12:13
2503
Lu
Strom
F 41-45
1022
60/148
444/1142
39:21
37:50
12:13
3378
Miles
Handy
M 1-7
1023
22/52
579/940
37:52
37:51
12:13
3134
Steve
Haas
M 51-55
1024
18/35
580/940
41:54
37:51
12:13
5198
Owen
Horoho
M 10-11
1025
117/202
581/940
39:20
37:51
12:13
5196
Jennifer
Horoho
F 36-40
1026
58/152
445/1142
39:20
37:51
12:13
5624
Jill
Sawyer
F 41-45
1027
61/148
446/1142
41:35
37:52
12:13
3132
Jennifer
Haas
F 46-50
1028
37/88
447/1142
41:55
37:52
12:13
5447
Oran
Wray
M 46-50
1029
49/72
582/940
38:34
37:56
12:14
5542
Jenna
Iglio
F 12-15
1030
80/139
448/1142
39:53
37:59
12:16
3287
Isobel
Shailes
F 10-11
1031
76/192
449/1142
38:17
38:00
12:16
3253
Delaney
Jasper
F 10-11
1032
77/192
450/1142
38:17
38:01
12:16
3185
Renars
Steinbahs
M 12-15
1033
108/137
583/940
42:04
38:02
12:16
3110
Derrico
Brown
M 31-35
1034
23/30
584/940
38:26
38:02
12:17
2831
Melanie
Castillo
F 8-9
1035
43/107
451/1142
39:33
38:03
12:17
5288
Roberta
Nixon
F 51-55
1036
15/56
452/1142
41:49
38:04
12:17
3186
Samanta
Steinbahs
F 10-11
1037
78/192
453/1142
39:51
38:04
12:17
2340
Olivia
Smith
F 10-11
1038
79/192
454/1142
38:06
38:05
12:17
3557
Makenna
Barlow
F 10-11
1039
80/192
455/1142
39:02
38:05
12:18
2730
Allison
Funk
F 10-11
1040
81/192
456/1142
39:38
38:06
12:18
2731
Julie
Funk
F 41-45
1041
62/148
457/1142
39:39
38:07
12:18
2923
Jace
McGillem
M 8-9
1042
75/126
585/940
39:57
38:07
12:18
5366
David
Smith
M 61-65
1043
6/10
586/940
38:42
38:08
12:18
3292
Nadiyah
Tai
F 10-11
1044
82/192
458/1142
40:37
38:08
12:19
3187
Visvaldis
Steinbahs
M 51-55
1045
19/35
587/940
42:12
38:09
12:19
2918
Ryan
Matthews
M 36-40
1046
44/86
588/940
39:41
38:10
12:19
3354
Diane
Behrman
F 36-40
1047
59/152
459/1142
40:20
38:10
12:19
2917
Lily
Matthews
F 8-9
1048
44/107
460/1142
39:41
38:11
12:19
3450
Erika
Mimms
F 31-35
1049
22/62
461/1142
41:51
38:11
12:19
3277
Sunil
Peddi
M 41-45
1050
78/110
589/940
42:02
38:13
12:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2364
Clive
Bourff
M 8-9
1051
76/126
590/940
40:52
38:14
12:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after