Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8496
Don
Thomas
M 60-64
2387
32/107
1564/3378
46:01
9:13
3785
Andrew
Maloney
M 25-29
2388
168/311
1565/3378
46:02
9:13
6606
Marcus
Cox
M CLYB
2389
23/199
1566/3378
46:02
9:13
6253
Andrew
Beach
M CLYA
2390
69/224
1567/3378
46:03
9:13
4724
Steve
Ray
M 65-69
2391
13/69
1568/3378
46:03
9:13
1942
William
Copenhaver
M 55-59
2392
87/221
1569/3378
46:03
9:13
3610
Ray
Leckey
M 40-44
2393
143/271
1570/3378
46:04
9:13
6554
Kassie
Clifton
F 20-24
2394
115/457
824/3901
46:04
9:13
7615
Jean
Marten
F 45-49
2395
49/303
825/3901
46:04
9:13
7532
Suzette
Long
F 45-49
2396
50/303
826/3901
46:04
9:13
3455
Denee
Kochersperger
F 35-39
2397
96/339
827/3901
46:04
9:13
2506
Mark
Fraley
M 45-49
2398
130/277
1571/3378
46:04
9:13
3397
Phil
King
M 50-54
2399
121/258
1572/3378
46:05
9:13
6206
Renee
Ayers
F 35-39
2400
97/339
828/3901
46:06
9:14
3167
Carole
Ivan
F 20-24
2401
116/457
829/3901
46:06
9:14
4009
Jason
McNeily
M 30-34
2402
158/270
1573/3378
46:06
9:14
3646
Jim
Levis
M 45-49
2403
131/277
1574/3378
46:06
9:14
2031
Kara
Crosthwaite
F 20-24
2404
117/457
830/3901
46:06
9:14
5780
Hunter
Wagner
M 15-19
2405
229/345
1575/3378
46:06
9:14
6957
Madison
Gebhart
F 12-14
2406
25/153
831/3901
46:06
9:14
3260
Betsy
Jones
F 35-39
2407
98/339
832/3901
46:06
9:14
4729
James
Reagans
M 45-49
2408
132/277
1576/3378
46:07
9:14
1311
Kevin
Bereda
M 60-64
2409
33/107
1577/3378
46:07
9:14
8667
Ronald
Williger
M 50-54
2410
122/258
1578/3378
46:08
9:14
7536
Alan
Lore
M 45-49
2411
133/277
1579/3378
46:08
9:14
1366
Kayla
Blain
F 12-14
2412
26/153
833/3901
46:08
9:14
4502
Annemarie
Persinger
F 12-14
2413
27/153
834/3901
46:08
9:14
7056
Stephanie
Harmon
F 50-54
2414
38/261
835/3901
46:08
9:14
4656
Garry
Puckett
M 30-34
2415
159/270
1580/3378
46:08
9:14
7059
Zach
Harmony
M 15-19
2416
230/345
1581/3378
46:08
9:14
6492
Kyl
Caldwell
M 25-29
2417
169/311
1582/3378
46:08
9:14
6225
Stephanie
Bamberger
F GDAME
2418
37/458
836/3901
46:09
9:14
1573
Tyson
Brown
M 09-11
2419
23/79
1583/3378
46:09
9:14
4389
Ryland
Orth
M 09-11
2420
24/79
1584/3378
46:09
9:14
7057
Alexandra
Harmony
F 20-24
2421
118/457
837/3901
46:09
9:14
1550
James
Brown
M 55-59
2422
88/221
1585/3378
46:09
9:14
1574
Wes
Brown
M 30-34
2423
160/270
1586/3378
46:09
9:14
5781
Jennifer
Wagner
F 40-44
2424
83/376
838/3901
46:09
9:14
1753
Kari
Carter
F 35-39
2425
99/339
839/3901
46:10
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3928
Ralph
McEldowney
M 45-49
2426
134/277
1587/3378
46:10
9:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after