Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
686
Meghan
Pattee
F 40-44
901
58/101
482/915
36:36.39
11:48
1793
Suprunowski
Suprunowski
F 35-39
902
70/134
483/915
36:36.88
11:48
297
Jim
Bickford
M 60-64
903
11/24
420/620
36:37.40
11:48
581
Nancy
Larsen
F 70-74
904
3/10
484/915
36:37.76
11:48
969
James
Bickford
M 30-34
905
52/79
421/620
36:37.89
11:48
970
Kathryn
Bickford
F 30-34
906
80/140
485/915
36:38.30
11:48
1640
Elizabeth
Tarr
F 35-39
907
71/134
486/915
36:38.41
11:48
1377
Gabi
McNabb
F 55-59
908
19/47
487/915
36:44.91
11:50
1813
Dorothy
Perkins
F 60-64
909
8/26
488/915
36:44.97
11:50
814
Rachel
Strasser
F 35-39
910
72/134
489/915
36:46.12
11:51
253
Jessica
Achziger
F 35-39
911
73/134
490/915
36:46.68
11:51
1078
Kailee
Drugge
F 20-24
912
33/56
491/915
36:47.35
11:51
1320
Hallie
Lobaugh
F 35-39
913
74/134
492/915
36:50.58
11:52
1352
Brittany
Mahugh
F 30-34
914
81/140
493/915
36:50.66
11:52
1418
Michael
Norton
M 40-44
915
40/57
422/620
36:50.95
11:52
1419
Stacy
Norton
F 40-44
916
59/101
494/915
36:51.68
11:53
844
Juliet
Tran
F 25-29
917
81/108
495/915
36:54.01
11:53
603
Ben
Loomis
M 40-44
918
41/57
423/620
36:54.15
11:53
1820
Max
Jackson
M 9 UND
919
20/48
424/620
36:56.56
11:54
1056
Keeler
Daniels
M 10-14
920
38/48
425/620
36:57.79
11:55
330
Denise
Burns
F 50-54
921
32/64
496/915
36:58.29
11:55
1057
Sarah
Daniels
F 45-49
922
38/86
497/915
36:58.81
11:55
1055
Herb
Daniels
M 45-49
923
38/57
426/620
36:59.56
11:55
1140
Alison
Ginnis
F 10-14
924
39/58
498/915
37:00.09
11:55
1818
Annika
Jackson
F 20-24
925
34/56
499/915
37:02.36
11:56
911
Kayle
Arnestad
F 25-29
926
82/108
500/915
37:03.15
11:56
391
Jeffrey
Decaro
M 45-49
927
39/57
427/620
37:03.72
11:56
1641
Becca
Taylor
F 45-49
928
39/86
501/915
37:04.28
11:57
1585
Abel
Smith
M 20-24
929
30/35
428/620
37:04.66
11:57
463
Brian
Hagel
M 60-64
930
12/24
429/620
37:04.72
11:57
1587
Benson
Smith
M 9 UND
931
21/48
430/620
37:09.48
11:58
811
Katie
Stemp
F 45-49
932
40/86
502/915
37:09.87
11:58
862
Cheryl
Wald
F 45-49
933
41/86
503/915
37:09.89
11:58
1905
Sally
Adams
F 55-59
934
20/47
504/915
37:10.33
11:59
446
Nancy
Giacolone
F 55-59
935
21/47
505/915
37:10.54
11:59
1594
Jason
Smith
M 35-39
936
59/74
431/620
37:10.94
11:59
1616
Tanya
Starke
F 40-44
937
60/101
506/915
37:12.41
11:59
1200
Julie
Hill
F 35-39
938
75/134
507/915
37:12.91
11:59
1143
Madeline
Ginnis
F 10-14
939
40/58
508/915
37:14.09
12:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1912
Raina
Mathews
F 10-14
940
41/58
509/915
37:14.23
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after